Všetky súťaže tímu

 

HypeDress CUP - dosp.-ObFZ SE - 1. kolo

30.07. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Koválov
TJ Družstevník Koválov
4

-

2
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 1. kolo

06.08. 17:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
0

-

4
ŠK Baník Čáry
ŠK Baník Čáry

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 2. kolo

13.08. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
4

-

2
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 3. kolo

20.08. 16:30
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
1

-

2
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 4. kolo

27.08. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
1

-

0
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 5. kolo

03.09. 16:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
0

-

1
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 6. kolo

10.09. 16:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4

-

1
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 7. kolo

17.09. 15:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
5

-

1
OŠK Rohov
OŠK Rohov

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 8. kolo

24.09. 15:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
3

-

1
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 9. kolo

01.10. 15:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
1

-

7
FK Oreské
FK Oreské

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 10. kolo

08.10. 14:30
FK Cerová
FK Cerová
2

-

1
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 11. kolo

15.10. 14:30
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
3

-

3
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 12. kolo

06.04. 15:30
ŠK Baník Čáry
ŠK Baník Čáry
1

-

1
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 13. kolo

14.04. 15:30
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
TJ Družstevník Sobotište

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 14. kolo

20.04. 16:00
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov

-

TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 15. kolo

28.04. 16:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

-

TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 16. kolo

05.05. 16:30
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence

-

TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 17. kolo

12.05. 16:30
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

-

TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 18. kolo

19.05. 10:00
OŠK Rohov
OŠK Rohov

-

TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 19. kolo

26.05. 17:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

-

ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 20. kolo

02.06. 17:30
FK Oreské
FK Oreské

-

TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 21. kolo

09.06. 17:30
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

-

FK Cerová
FK Cerová

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 22. kolo

16.06. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves

-

TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo