1. kolo | |||||
01.08. 16:30 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
2. kolo | |||||
08.08. 16:30 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 6 | - | 0 | TJ Hronská Dúbrava |
3. kolo | |||||
15.08. 16:30 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 0 | - | 2 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
4. kolo | |||||
21.08. 16:00 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 3 | - | 1 | ŠK Slaská |
5. kolo | |||||
29.08. 16:00 | FK Vyhne | 2 | - | 2 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
6. kolo | |||||
04.09. 15:30 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 2 | - | 2 | TJ - Prestavlky |
7. kolo | |||||
12.09. 15:30 | TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 11 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
8. kolo | |||||
18.09. 15:00 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 7 | - | 0 | TJ Tatran Bzenica |
9. kolo | |||||
26.09. 15:00 | TJ Družstevník Pitelová | 0 | - | 4 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
10. kolo | |||||
02.10. 14:30 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 2 | - | 3 | ŠK Jastrabá |
11. kolo | |||||
10.10. 10:30 | Futbalový klub Hronský Beňadik | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
12. kolo | |||||
10.04. 15:30 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
13. kolo | |||||
17.04. 16:00 | TJ Hronská Dúbrava | 0 | - | 1 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
14. kolo | |||||
23.04. 16:00 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 2 | - | 0 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
15. kolo | |||||
01.05. 16:30 | ŠK Slaská | 2 | - | 2 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
16. kolo | |||||
07.05. 16:30 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 1 | - | 1 | FK Vyhne |
17. kolo | |||||
14.05. 16:30 | TJ - Prestavlky | 3 | - | 2 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
18. kolo | |||||
21.05. 17:00 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora (odstúpené) |
19. kolo | |||||
29.05. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Bzenica | 1 | - | 2 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
20. kolo | |||||
05.06. 17:00 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Pitelová |
21. kolo | |||||
12.06. 17:00 | ŠK Jastrabá | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
22. kolo | |||||
18.06. 17:30 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 3 | - | 1 | Futbalový klub Hronský Beňadik |