IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 1. kolo | |||||
01.09. 17:00 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 5 | - | 0 | FK Baka |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 2. kolo | |||||
08.09. 17:00 | NAFC Veľké Blahovo | 2 | - | 3 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 3. kolo | |||||
15.09. 17:00 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 14 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 4. kolo | |||||
22.09. 16:30 | DSC Orechová Potôň | 0 | - | 4 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 5. kolo | |||||
29.09. 16:30 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 3 | - | 1 | FK Zlaté Klasy |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 6. kolo | |||||
06.10. 16:00 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 17 | - | 0 | OFC SAP 1986 |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 7. kolo | |||||
13.10. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec | 0 | - | 19 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 8. kolo | |||||
20.10. 16:00 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 12 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Vrakúň |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 9. kolo | |||||
27.10. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Baloň | 0 | - | 5 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 10. kolo | |||||
28.03. 16:00 | FK Baka | 2 | - | 8 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 11. kolo | |||||
06.04. 16:30 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 13 | - | 0 | NAFC Veľké Blahovo |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 12. kolo | |||||
13.04. 16:30 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál | 0 | - | 8 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 13. kolo | |||||
20.04. 17:00 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 14 | - | 1 | DSC Orechová Potôň |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 14. kolo | |||||
27.04. 17:00 | FK Zlaté Klasy | 1 | - | 2 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 15. kolo | |||||
04.05. 17:00 | OFC SAP 1986 | 0 | - | 12 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 16. kolo | |||||
11.05. 17:00 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 14 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 17. kolo | |||||
22.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Vrakúň | 0 | - | 5 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky |
IV. liga SŽ U15 ObFZ DS - 18. kolo | |||||
25.05. 17:00 | Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky | 7 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Baloň |