BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 1. kolo | |||||
02.09. 12:00 | FC Rohožník | 1 | - | 10 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 2. kolo | |||||
10.09. 11:00 | ŠK Závod | 0 | - | 6 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 3. kolo | |||||
16.09. 09:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 2 | - | 3 | ŠK Bernolákovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 4. kolo | |||||
23.09. 10:20 | SFC Kalinkovo | 7 | - | 3 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 11. kolo | |||||
26.09. 18:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 16 | - | 0 | FK Scorpions Bratislava (odstúpené) |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 5. kolo | |||||
30.09. 09:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 5 | - | 0 | ŠK Báhoň |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 6. kolo | |||||
08.10. 11:00 | TJ Malinovo | 0 | - | 10 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 7. kolo | |||||
15.10. 09:30 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 14 | - | 2 | FK Inter Bratislava |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 8. kolo | |||||
21.10. 14:30 | ŠK Šenkvice (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 10. kolo | |||||
05.11. 10:30 | FKM Stupava | 5 | - | 2 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 12. kolo | |||||
26.05. 10:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 16 | - | 0 | FC Rohožník |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 13. kolo | |||||
14.04. 09:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 15 | - | 0 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 14. kolo | |||||
22.04. 11:00 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 3 | - | 7 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 15. kolo | |||||
28.04. 09:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 1 | - | 8 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 16. kolo | |||||
05.05. 14:30 | ŠK Báhoň | 4 | - | 6 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 17. kolo | |||||
12.05. 09:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 7 | - | 2 | TJ Malinovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 18. kolo | |||||
19.05. 10:00 | FK Inter Bratislava | 0 | - | 14 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 22. kolo | |||||
22.05. 18:00 | FK Scorpions Bratislava (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 19. kolo | |||||
26.05. 10:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Šenkvice (odstúpené) |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - 21. kolo | |||||
06.06. 18:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 3 | - | 3 | FKM Stupava |