1. kolo | |||||
31.07. 14:30 | TJ Diamond Lomná | 5 | - | 0 | Športový klub Bziny |
2. kolo | |||||
07.08. 16:30 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 1 | OŠK SIHELNÉ |
3. kolo | |||||
14.08. 16:30 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 0 | Športový klub Bziny |
4. kolo | |||||
21.08. 16:30 | Športový klub Bziny | 1 | - | 0 | OŠK Lokca |
5. kolo | |||||
28.08. 13:00 | Telovýchovná jednota Veličná | 2 | - | 2 | Športový klub Bziny |
6. kolo | |||||
04.09. 12:45 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Vitanová |
7. kolo | |||||
11.09. 12:30 | FC TJ Oravský Podzámok | 7 | - | 1 | Športový klub Bziny |
8. kolo | |||||
18.09. 15:00 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Istebné (odstúpené) |
9. kolo | |||||
24.09. 11:00 | TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany (odstúpené) | 3 | - | 1 | Športový klub Bziny |
10. kolo | |||||
12.10. 15:30 | TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé | 8 | - | 1 | Športový klub Bziny |
11. kolo | |||||
09.10. 14:30 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 5 | TJ Družstevník Vasiľov (odstúpené) |
12. kolo | |||||
16.10. 11:00 | TJ Oravská Lesná | 3 | - | 1 | Športový klub Bziny |
13. kolo | |||||
23.10. 14:00 | Športový klub Bziny | 3 | - | 8 | TJ Blatná Habovka |
15. kolo | |||||
02.04. 15:30 | OŠK SIHELNÉ | 4 | - | 0 | Športový klub Bziny |
16. kolo | |||||
09.04. 15:30 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 0 | Športový klub Bziny |
17. kolo | |||||
16.04. 16:00 | OŠK Lokca | 2 | - | 2 | Športový klub Bziny |
18. kolo | |||||
09.04. 15:30 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 2 | Telovýchovná jednota Veličná |
19. kolo | |||||
30.04. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Vitanová | 4 | - | 1 | Športový klub Bziny |
20. kolo | |||||
23.04. 16:00 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 5 | FC TJ Oravský Podzámok |
21. kolo | |||||
14.05. 13:30 | OŠK Istebné (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | Športový klub Bziny |
22. kolo | |||||
21.05. 17:00 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 0 | TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany (odstúpené) |
23. kolo | |||||
14.05. 16:30 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 8 | TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé |
24. kolo | |||||
21.05. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Vasiľov (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | Športový klub Bziny |
14. kolo | |||||
11.06. 14:00 | Športový klub Bziny | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Diamond Lomná |
25. kolo | |||||
28.05. 17:00 | Športový klub Bziny | 0 | - | 12 | TJ Oravská Lesná |
26. kolo | |||||
04.06. 14:00 | TJ Blatná Habovka | 17 | - | 0 | Športový klub Bziny |