ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

    ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    K
    +/-
    FP
    Forma
    1
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    770022:3212291257.28
    2
    MŠK Žilina
    760120:718228957.13
    3
    FC Košice
    750220:915227660.2
    4
    MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
    640221:812226349.5
    5
    KFC Komárno
    430115:39219932.35
    6
    FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    430113:19214936
    7
    DAC 1904
    430115:49218925.2
    8
    ŠK Belá
    330012:19211324.4
    9
    FC ViOn
    430115:59207333.1
    10
    TJ Rovinka
    330014:49210623.9
    11
    FC Rohožník
    330011:19209623.8
    12
    1. MFK Kežmarok
    330013:4922325.64
    13
    OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
    330012:39216624.4
    14
    MŠK Tesla Stropkov
    330010:19221924.3
    15
    Slávia TU Košice
    330010:29225925
    16
    Ačko
    33009:19222623.36
    17
    TJD Príbelce
    33009:39212624.4
    18
    FC Slovan Galanta
    33007:19220923.6
    19
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie
    33007:29224625.4
    20
    OŠK Bešeňová
    33009:59217324.6
    21
    AS Trenčín
    43015:49208933.6
    22
    FC Petržalka
    430111:119215931.53
    23
    ŠK 2020 Sásová
    33001:1921326.8
    24
    FC Spartak Trnava
    320113:26173325.43
    25
    FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
    320111:26193326.75
    26
    ŠKF Sereď
    320110:16172625.85
    27
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou
    320111:46204325
    28
    MFK Ružomberok
    32019:46180325.25
    29
    FK Dubnica nad Váhom
    32019:46185327.2
    30
    MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
    32019:56177623.95
    31
    MFK Skalica
    32017:36188624.2
    32
    FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
    32016:26203-324.4
    33
    Šk Šurany
    32018:5619623.05
    34
    FK Gerlachov
    32017:46206323.92
    35
    MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    32016:36174325.45
    36
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
    32014:16197324.8
    37
    TJ Jednota Málinec
    32014:1618326.2
    38
    1.FC TATRAN Prešov
    32018:66175323.29
    39
    TJ Družstevník Radimov
    32016:4619125
    40
    ŠK Javorník Makov
    32015:3618725.45
    41
    ŠK Sokol Jakub
    320112:116189-324.8
    42
    FK Rača Bratislava
    32019:86202325.7
    43
    MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    32017:6619526
    44
    FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
    32016:56199325.3
    45
    MŠK Hurbanovo
    32014:36192325.4
    46
    TJ Spartak Kvašov
    32016:66178325.1
    47
    TJ Veľké Lovce
    32016:6618124.1
    48
    TJ Družstevník Jacovce
    32016:66176-325.2
    49
    Futbal - FK Melčice - Lieskové
    32014:46186-323.8
    50
    FC Pata
    32017:8620016
    51
    Fc Malacky
    32016:76179623
    52
    FK Slávia Staškov
    32016:76194324.8
    53
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota
    32016:96184325
    54
    OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
    32015:86205323.25
    55
    ŠK Nevidzany
    32015:8618224
    56
    FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
    32012:66198325
    57
    FC Slovan Modra
    32012:66190-323.1
    58
    FK Agropo Zvončín
    32014:126201-326.4
    59
    ŠK Šoporňa
    210114:3311216
    60
    MŠK FOMAT Martin
    210111:5315417.8
    61
    FK Senica
    21019:33151318.25
    62
    A-mužstvo
    21018:3311716.45
    63
    FC Nitra
    21016:23104315.4
    64
    TJ Jasenov
    21016:23165-315.8
    65
    FK Beluša
    21016:3313917.85
    66
    OFK Dynamo Malženice
    21016:3314915.8
    67
    OŠK Rudňany
    21016:33168316.86
    68
    FC 98 Hajnáčka
    21015:2310616.2
    69
    OŠK Švošov
    21015:2315515.8
    70
    ŠK Veľké Zálužie
    21015:23147-316.4
    71
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    21014:13136315.8
    72
    Partizán Bardejov BŠK
    21014:13113317.5
    73
    MFK Dolný Kubín
    21017:5313317.6
    74
    TJ Mladosť Kalša
    21014:2316217.44
    75
    TJ Imeľ
    21014:23132314.35
    76
    FK BESTRENT Horná Krupá
    21014:2315316.6
    77
    ŠK Prameň Kováčová
    21013:13144318
    78
    ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
    21016:5314116.4
    79
    MŠK Púchov
    21015:43156318.1
    80
    TJ Sokol Ľubotice
    21014:33114316.78
    81
    SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
    21013:23115316.7
    82
    FK Čaňa
    21013:23161315.95
    83
    TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
    21013:23108318
    84
    FK BREZNO
    21013:23145-317
    85
    FK PODKONICE
    21015:5313717
    86
    Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    21014:4311915.6
    87
    ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
    21014:43142316.4
    88
    FK Sobrance-Sobranecko
    21014:4316316.3
    89
    ŠK Strážske
    21014:4316416.7
    90
    FK Kolárovo
    21013:3312915.75
    91
    TJ Nafta Gbely
    21013:3315216.2
    92
    TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
    21012:23123314.8
    93
    ŠK Tvrdošín
    21011:1314016.6
    94
    FK SVIT
    21016:7316717.44
    95
    FK Poprad
    21014:53125315.4
    96
    ŠK Odeva Lipany
    21014:5313416.2
    97
    PŠC Pezinok
    21014:5311016.5
    98
    MŠK Považská Bystrica
    21013:4312816.4
    99
    MFK Slovan Sabinov
    21013:4313016.7
    100
    TJ Kostolné Kračany
    21013:43159-314.8
    101
    FK Nižná
    21013:43116-317.2
    102
    TJ Považan Pruské
    21012:33118-315.6
    103
    TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
    21012:3317016.4
    104
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
    21011:23121316.75
    105
    Krompachy
    21011:2317116.2
    106
    Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
    21011:23143-318.2
    107
    ŠK Hrochoť
    21014:6310515.9
    108
    MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš (A)
    21013:53107-314.8
    109
    Spartak Myjava a.s.
    21011:3313116.9
    110
    MFK Gelnica A
    21010:23169-316.4
    111
    MFK Rusovce
    21013:6312618.4
    112
    Oravan Oravská Jasenica
    21013:6315012.8
    113
    OFK Tovarníky
    21012:5312216
    114
    FK Košická Nová Ves
    21012:53160-315.9
    115
    ŠK Závod
    21011:4314616.3
    116
    NŠK 1922 Bratislava
    21011:43120-316.2
    117
    NFK Baník Handlová
    21011:43127-316
    118
    MFK Zvolen
    21013:7315716.15
    119
    FK Veľká Lomnica
    21013:7316616
    120
    MFK Detva
    21013:73138316
    121
    TJ Višňové
    21012:63148-317
    122
    SFC Kalinkovo
    21012:7315818.2
    123
    OFK Olováry
    21011:63109-319.2
    124
    PFK Piešťany
    21011:7311117.4
    125
    ŠK Gbeľany
    21012:9312416.2
    126
    TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
    21012:13313516.6
    127
    TJ Tatran Ľubica
    10013:3093-38.2
    128
    FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica "A"
    10012:2082-37.2
    129
    OFK Mokrý Háj
    10012:2019-38
    130
    ŠK Svätý Jur
    10012:2017-37.8
    131
    Slovbet Malá Mača
    10011:1099-38.2
    132
    TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
    10011:10807.4
    133
    TJ Slavoj Boleráz
    10011:10768
    134
    OŠK Baník Stráňavy
    10011:10717.8
    135
    MFK Bytča
    10011:1062-39.2
    136
    TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
    10011:1056-38.2
    137
    OŠK MARIANKA
    10011:1045-38.1
    138
    FK Šalková
    10011:10448.4
    139
    TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
    10011:1041-38.2
    140
    OK Častkovce
    10011:10408
    141
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
    10011:1078
    142
    OŠK Láb
    10011:106-36.8
    143
    FK 05 Levoča
    10010:00101-38
    144
    MFK Spartak Medzev
    10010:00988.5
    145
    OTJ Hontianske Nemce
    10010:0075-38.2
    146
    FC Baník Prievidza muži
    10010:00708
    147
    MFK Vrbové
    10010:0015-38.4
    148
    ŠK Báhoň
    10010:00147.5
    149
    TJ Baník Kalinovo
    10010:00108.6
    150
    TJ Slovan Krušovce
    00000:00
    151
    ŠK Vinica
    00000:00
    152
    FC MOSAP Klasov
    10012:302-37.6
    153
    ŠK Kmeťovo
    10012:3035-38.2
    154
    TJ Sklotatran Poltár
    10012:3066-37.4
    155
    MFK Spartak Hriňová
    10012:30168
    156
    ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    10011:2043-39.4
    157
    Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
    10011:2074-37.8
    158
    TJ Plevník-Drienové
    10011:2063-38.2
    159
    FK Predmier
    10011:2025-38.4
    160
    FK Kechnec
    10011:201037
    161
    OŠK Budkovce
    10011:2088-37.2
    162
    OFK Kotešová
    10011:2049-38
    163
    FTC Fiľakovo
    10011:20387
    164
    OFK Veľké Ripňany
    10010:1059-39
    165
    SDM Domino
    10010:10117.8
    166
    MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
    10010:10818.8
    167
    OFK Vikartovce
    10014:6095-38.44
    168
    FC Slovan Hlohovec
    10012:40788.5
    169
    OŠK Fintice
    10012:4024-38.24
    170
    TJ Sokol Medzibrod
    10012:40267.4
    171
    FK Rakytovce
    10012:40317.8
    172
    TJ BUSOV GABOLTOV
    10012:4092-37.96
    173
    FKM Nové Zámky
    10011:30518
    174
    TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
    10011:3039-38.2
    175
    Mestský FC Spartak Bánovce n.B. o.z.
    10011:30618
    176
    ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
    10011:3047-39.2
    177
    TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
    10011:3094-37.4
    178
    FK Široké
    10011:3034-38.2
    179
    OFK Sečovská Polianka
    10011:3089-38.4
    180
    1. FK Buzitka
    10011:3060-35.4
    181
    FK Karpaty Limbach
    10010:2050-37.9
    182
    OFK Vysoka pri Morave
    10010:2023-37
    183
    TJ Partizán Prečín
    10010:2037.6
    184
    OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
    10010:20798.4
    185
    OFK Solčany
    10010:2046-38.2
    186
    TJ Slovan Skalité
    10010:2069-39.4
    187
    MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
    10010:2091-38.4
    188
    FK SELCE
    10010:2055-37.8
    189
    TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
    10013:6033-38.2
    190
    TJ Slovan Viničné
    10012:5018-38
    191
    OFK Kovarce
    10011:40647.6
    192
    TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre
    10011:4073-38
    193
    MFK Ťahanovce
    10011:40102-37.8
    194
    MFK Strojár Krupina
    10011:4053-37.4
    195
    ŠK Čierne
    10010:3057-37.8
    196
    TJ Iskra Holíč
    10010:30278.2
    197
    TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
    10010:3036-38.2
    198
    MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
    10010:30307.8
    199
    TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
    10010:3042-38
    200
    OFK STAVOPRAC Trebatice
    10010:30328.2
    201
    ŠK Harichovce
    10010:30100-38.2
    202
    OFK Slovan Poproč
    10010:3084-38.2
    203
    TJ Kráľovský Chlmec
    10010:3085-38.86
    204
    FK Strečno
    10010:3067-38
    205
    OŠK Radzovce
    10010:3037-39.6
    206
    MŠK Tisovec
    10010:3098.8
    207
    TJ Tatran Chlebnice
    10010:3054-38.2
    208
    TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
    10010:3029-36.6
    209
    FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
    10010:30837
    210
    FC Komjatice
    10011:5077-37.6
    211
    FK Junior Kanianka
    10011:5088.2
    212
    OŠK LIKAVKA
    10011:5058-38.4
    213
    TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
    10011:50528.2
    214
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    10010:4028-38.6
    215
    MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
    10010:4022-38.4
    216
    OŠK Lipová
    10010:4065-37.4
    217
    FK Danubia Veľký Biel
    10010:405-38.2
    218
    FK Rozvoj Pušovce
    10010:4048-38.4
    219
    ŠK Sačurov
    10010:4087-38.2
    220
    FK Jesenské
    10010:4020-38.6
    221
    Slovan Brvnište
    10011:6012-37.2
    222
    OFK Hencovce
    10011:6086-38.8
    223
    Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
    10010:50906.2
    224
    tj start hrabusice
    10010:5096-38.18
    225
    ATTACK VRÚTKY
    10011:7072-39.39
    226
    FC Družstevník Rybky
    10010:601-38.2
    227
    1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
    10012:90978
    228
    MŠK Námestovo
    10010:704-38.2
    229
    TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
    10010:7068-38.2
    230
    A mužstvo seniori
    10010:8021-38.5
    231
    FK Voderady
    10010:11013-38
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra
    ;