TIPOS III. liga Stred - 2019/2020

 

1. kolo

04.08. 17:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
2

-

1
FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce

2. kolo

10.08. 17:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
3

-

0
MFK Zvolen
MFK Zvolen

3. kolo

17.08. 16:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
1

-

3
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

5. kolo

21.08. 16:30
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
1

-

1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

4. kolo

25.08. 16:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
0

-

2
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová

6. kolo

08.09. 15:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
1

-

2
TJ Baník Kalinovo
TJ Baník Kalinovo

7. kolo

14.09. 15:30
MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin
2

-

1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

8. kolo

22.09. 15:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
1

-

1
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo

9. kolo

28.09. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
4

-

1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

10. kolo

06.10. 14:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
0

-

1
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec

15. kolo

09.10. 15:00
FK Čadca
FK Čadca
0

-

2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

11. kolo

13.10. 14:30
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
0

-

0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

12. kolo

20.10. 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
2

-

1
MFK ŽARNOVICA
MFK ŽARNOVICA

13. kolo

27.10. 14:00
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
3

-

0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

14. kolo

01.11. 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
1

-

0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Prameň Kováčová

16. kolo

-
FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce

-

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

17. kolo

-
MFK Zvolen
MFK Zvolen

-

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

18. kolo

-
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

-

MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Rimavská Sobota

19. kolo

-
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jednota Bánová

-

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

20. kolo

-
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

-

MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo

21. kolo

-
TJ Baník Kalinovo
TJ Baník Kalinovo

-

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

22. kolo

-
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

-

MŠK FOMAT Martin
MŠK FOMAT Martin

23. kolo

-
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo

-

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

29. kolo

-
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Prameň Kováčová

-

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

24. kolo

-
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

-

TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

25. kolo

-
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec

-

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

26. kolo

-
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

-

TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

30. kolo

-
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

-

FK Čadca
FK Čadca

27. kolo

-
MFK ŽARNOVICA
MFK ŽARNOVICA

-

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

28. kolo

-
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

-

TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo