Všetky súťaže tímu

 

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 2. kolo

13.08. 12:30
FC Slovan Hlohovec
FC Slovan Hlohovec
0

-

2
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 3. kolo

20.08. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
1

-

1
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Čermáňsky FK Nitra

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 4. kolo

27.08. 12:30
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
4

-

1
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 1. kolo

01.09. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
1

-

1
FK TEMPO Partizánske
FK TEMPO Partizánske

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 5. kolo

04.09. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
0

-

0
٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 6. kolo

10.09. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
8

-

0
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 7. kolo

17.09. 12:30
PFK Piešťany
PFK Piešťany
4

-

1
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 8. kolo

06.11. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
5

-

0
ŠK Šurany
ŠK Šurany

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 9. kolo

01.10. 12:30
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0

-

3
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 10. kolo

08.10. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
3

-

4
TJ Slovan Brvnište
TJ Slovan Brvnište

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 11. kolo

15.10. 12:30
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
2

-

1
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 12. kolo

22.10. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
3

-

3
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Slovan Galanta

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 13. kolo

29.10. 12:30
FK Krakovany
FK Krakovany
1

-

0
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 14. kolo

26.03. 12:30
FK TEMPO Partizánske
FK TEMPO Partizánske
1

-

3
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 15. kolo

01.04. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
4

-

0
FC Slovan Hlohovec
FC Slovan Hlohovec

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 16. kolo

08.04. 12:30
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
3

-

2
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 17. kolo

15.04. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
2

-

0
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 18. kolo

22.04. 12:30
٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
0

-

4
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 19. kolo

29.04. 12:30
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
2

-

4
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 20. kolo

06.05. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
3

-

4
PFK Piešťany
PFK Piešťany

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 21. kolo

13.05. 12:30
ŠK Šurany
ŠK Šurany
2

-

6
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 22. kolo

20.05. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
16

-

1
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 23. kolo

27.05. 12:30
TJ Slovan Brvnište
TJ Slovan Brvnište
0

-

8
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 24. kolo

03.06. 12:30
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
1

-

3
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 25. kolo

11.06. 12:30
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Slovan Galanta
1

-

4
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - 26. kolo

13.06. 18:15
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
6

-

0
FK Krakovany
FK Krakovany
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo