ŠKF Sereď

    ŠKF Sereď

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    880019:324
    2
    FK Poprad
    760116:318
    3
    MFK Skalica
    860213:718
    4
    MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    750218:515
    5
    SKM Liptovský Hrádok
    650110:815
    6
    AS Trencin
    540114:312
    7
    FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    540113:212
    8
    MŠK Žilina
    540111:612
    9
    FC Nový Zivot
    430119:59
    10
    FC Nitra
    430116:59
    11
    MFK Ružomberok
    430113:29
    12
    Spartak Myjava
    430114:49
    13
    MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
    430111:29
    14
    ŠKF Sereď
    430111:39
    15
    OFK Dynamo Malženice
    43019:19
    16
    FC Spartak a.s.
    43017:29
    17
    FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
    430110:69
    18
    TJVišňové
    430111:89
    19
    1.FC TATRAN Prešov
    43016:39
    20
    FK CSM Tisovec
    430110:89
    21
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
    43019:89
    22
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
    43014:39
    23
    ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
    43017:129
    24
    Slovan brvnište
    43016:139
    25
    FK Spišská Nová Ves
    320112:56
    26
    FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
    32019:26
    27
    ŽP Šport Podbrezová
    32017:06
    28
    FK Inter Bratislava
    32018:26
    29
    TJ ISKRA Borčice
    32018:26
    30
    Atleticko - futbalový klub Nové Mesto nad Váhom
    320112:76
    31
    OFK Teplička nad Váhom
    320111:66
    32
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    32018:46
    33
    ŠK Odeva Lipany
    32017:36
    34
    ŠK Tvrdošin
    32016:36
    35
    FC Pata
    32018:66
    36
    "A"mužstvo dospelí
    32016:46
    37
    Ačko
    32016:46
    38
    FK Šalková
    32014:26
    39
    MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
    32013:16
    40
    Športový klub Vinica
    32016:56
    41
    TJ Jasenov
    32016:56
    42
    FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
    32015:46
    43
    TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
    32015:46
    44
    FK 05 Levoča
    32015:46
    45
    MFK Sobrance
    32015:56
    46
    FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
    32016:76
    47
    TJ Slavoj Boleráz
    32013:46
    48
    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    32016:86
    49
    Tatran Oravské Veselé
    32014:66
    50
    FKM Nové Zámky
    21019:23
    51
    FK Senica
    21016:13
    52
    ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
    21018:43
    53
    ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
    21017:33
    54
    FK Geča 73
    21016:33
    55
    TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
    21016:33
    56
    Družstevník Veľký Horeš
    21015:23
    57
    Partizán Bardejov
    21014:13
    58
    VSE FK Svit
    21014:23
    59
    OŠK Bešeňová
    21013:13
    60
    MŠK FOMAT Martin
    21012:03
    61
    MFK Rožňava
    21016:53
    62
    Dospelí
    21015:43
    63
    FK SLOVAN Most pri Bratislave
    21015:43
    64
    FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
    21014:33
    65
    MFK Spartak Medzev
    21014:33
    66
    MFK ŽARNOVICA
    21014:33
    67
    FK Kolárovo
    21013:23
    68
    TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
    21013:23
    69
    FK Iskra Hnúšťa
    21013:23
    70
    FC Rohožník
    21012:13
    71
    FK TEMPO Partizánske
    21014:43
    72
    ŠK SELCE
    21014:43
    73
    FC VSS Košice
    21013:33
    74
    MFK Topvar Topoľčany
    21013:33
    75
    TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
    21013:33
    76
    ŠK Strážske
    21013:33
    77
    FK Čaňa
    21013:33
    78
    FK Čadca
    21012:23
    79
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
    21011:13
    80
    OFK Hrušovany
    21011:13
    81
    FK Pokrok Krompachy
    21015:63
    82
    ŠK FC Vydrany
    21015:63
    83
    FK POHRONIE
    21014:53
    84
    MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    21014:53
    85
    FK Kechnec
    21014:53
    86
    A-mužstvo
    21013:43
    87
    TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
    21013:43
    88
    MŠK Púchov
    21012:33
    89
    SLAVOJ Trebišov
    21012:33
    90
    ŠK Belá
    21012:33
    91
    FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
    21011:23
    92
    ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
    21011:23
    93
    TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
    21011:23
    94
    TJ Veľké Leváre
    21015:73
    95
    FC Petržalka akadémia
    21014:63
    96
    TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
    21013:53
    97
    Lokomotíva Volkswagen Devínska Nová Ves
    21012:43
    98
    TJ Stráža
    21012:43
    99
    MFK Vrbové
    21012:43
    100
    OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
    21012:43
    101
    ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
    21011:33
    102
    ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
    21011:33
    103
    TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
    21011:33
    104
    TJ Tatran Horovce
    21016:93
    105
    ŠK Svätý Jur
    21014:73
    106
    FK Predmier
    21013:63
    107
    Máj Černová
    21012:53
    108
    FC Malacky
    21015:93
    109
    OFK Dlhé Klčovo
    21011:53
    110
    OFK - SIM Raslavice
    21014:93
    111
    PŠC Pezinok
    21013:83
    112
    OFK 1950 Priechod
    21012:73
    113
    TJ Plevník - Drienové
    21012:93
    114
    TJ Mladosť Kalša
    10013:30
    115
    MŠK Tesla Stropkov
    10012:20
    116
    FK Jesenské
    10012:20
    117
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
    10012:20
    118
    OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
    10011:10
    119
    TJ Fatran Varín
    10011:10
    120
    Oravan Oravská Jasenica
    10011:10
    121
    TJ Družstevník Parchovany
    10011:10
    122
    ŠK Šurany
    10011:10
    123
    FC Baník HN Prievidza
    10011:10
    124
    ŠK Báhoň
    10011:10
    125
    OFK Olováry
    10011:10
    126
    ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
    00000:00
    127
    OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
    10010:00
    128
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou
    10010:00
    129
    FK POHRONIE
    00000:00
    130
    FC 98 Hajnáčka
    10013:40
    131
    TJ Družstevník Jacovce
    10013:40
    132
    FC Slovan Hlohovec
    10013:40
    133
    ŠK Javorník Makov
    10012:30
    134
    FK Mesta Tornaľa
    10012:30
    135
    ŠK Šenkvice
    10011:20
    136
    FK Malý Šariš
    10011:20
    137
    TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
    10011:20
    138
    ŠK Harichovce
    10011:20
    139
    FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
    10011:20
    140
    TJ KOVO Beluša
    10010:10
    141
    MFK Slovan Sabinov
    10010:10
    142
    TJ Čunovo
    10010:10
    143
    TJ Lovča
    10010:10
    144
    TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
    10010:10
    145
    TJ Horné Saliby
    10010:10
    146
    ŠK Nevidzany A
    10010:10
    147
    ŠK Prameň Kováčová
    10010:10
    148
    ATTACK Vrútky
    10010:10
    149
    KFC Komárno
    10010:10
    150
    FK Humenné
    10010:10
    151
    Sklotatran Poltar
    10010:10
    152
    1.OFC Liptovské Sliače
    10010:10
    153
    TJ Sokol Ľubotice
    10010:10
    154
    TJ Slovan Skalité
    10010:10
    155
    OFK Solčany
    10012:40
    156
    FK Strečno
    10012:40
    157
    MFK Stará Turá
    10012:40
    158
    FC HORSES
    10011:30
    159
    FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
    10011:30
    160
    TJ Partizán Domaniža
    10011:30
    161
    FK Rača
    10011:30
    162
    TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
    10011:30
    163
    TJ FC Kluknava
    10011:30
    164
    FK Veľká Lomnica
    10011:30
    165
    JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
    10011:30
    166
    ačko
    10011:30
    167
    FTC Fiľakovo
    10010:20
    168
    OFK Dunajská Lužná
    10010:20
    169
    TJ Partizán Prečín
    10010:20
    170
    FK Karpaty Limbach
    10010:20
    171
    ŠK Veľké Zálužie
    10010:20
    172
    MFK Bytča
    10010:20
    173
    TJ Dr. Petrovce nad Laborcom A
    10010:20
    174
    TJ Tatran Chlebnice
    10010:20
    175
    Obecný futbalový klub Perín
    10010:20
    176
    MFK Dobsina
    10012:50
    177
    TJ Sokol Medzibrod
    10011:40
    178
    OŠK Radzovce
    10011:40
    179
    ŠK LOZORNO
    10010:30
    180
    MFK Revúca
    10010:30
    181
    Dospelí
    10010:30
    182
    FK Rajec
    10010:30
    183
    TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
    10010:30
    184
    ŠK Závažná Poruba
    10010:30
    185
    FK Slovan Žabokreky
    10010:30
    186
    FKS Nemšová
    10010:30
    187
    MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
    10011:50
    188
    FK Danubia Veľký Biel
    10011:50
    189
    Naša Haniska
    10010:40
    190
    ŠK Závod
    10010:40
    191
    NMŠK 1922 Ba
    10010:40
    192
    ŠKO Veľká Ida
    10010:40
    193
    FK 1931 Hranovnica
    10010:40
    194
    TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
    10010:40
    195
    FK Družstevník Plavnica
    10011:60
    196
    FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
    10011:60
    197
    OŠK Rosina
    10010:50
    198
    1.FK Svidník
    10010:50
    199
    FC Komjatice
    10010:50
    200
    FK Nižná
    10010:50
    201
    Slávia TU Košice
    10010:50
    202
    TJ Lehnice
    10010:50
    203
    TJ Družstevník Zvončín
    10010:50
    204
    OŠK Svätý Peter
    10011:70
    205
    FK Chotín
    10011:90
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra
    ;