BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 1. kolo | |||||
27.08. 11:30 | TJ Veľké Leváre | 0 | - | 16 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 2. kolo | |||||
03.09. 14:00 | ŠK Závod | 9 | - | 2 | TJ Záhoran Kostolište |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 13. kolo | |||||
08.09. 18:00 | ŠK Závod | 6 | - | 4 | FK v Sološnici |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 3. kolo | |||||
10.09. 11:00 | FK Borinka | 1 | - | 9 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 12. kolo | |||||
15.09. 10:00 | ŠK Lozorno, FO | 2 | - | 5 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 4. kolo | |||||
17.09. 13:30 | ŠK Závod | 5 | - | 0 | FKM Stupava |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 5. kolo | |||||
25.09. 10:00 | FC Rohožník | 2 | - | 3 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 6. kolo | |||||
02.10. 13:00 | ŠK Závod | 5 | - | 1 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 7. kolo | |||||
09.10. 09:30 | ŠK Láb | 4 | - | 0 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 8. kolo | |||||
15.10. 12:30 | ŠK Závod | 2 | - | 2 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 9. kolo | |||||
22.10. 12:30 | FC Zohor | 0 | - | 12 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 10. kolo | |||||
29.10. 11:30 | ŠK Závod | 13 | - | 0 | FK Studienka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 14. kolo | |||||
25.03. 12:30 | ŠK Závod | 11 | - | 1 | TJ Veľké Leváre |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 15. kolo | |||||
01.04. 10:30 | TJ Záhoran Kostolište | 1 | - | 4 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 16. kolo | |||||
08.04. 14:00 | ŠK Závod | 10 | - | 0 | FK Borinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 17. kolo | |||||
29.05. 18:00 | FKM Stupava | 3 | - | 4 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 18. kolo | |||||
29.04. 14:30 | ŠK Závod | 9 | - | 1 | FC Rohožník |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 19. kolo | |||||
07.05. 10:00 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave | 1 | - | 8 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 20. kolo | |||||
13.05. 14:30 | ŠK Závod | 3 | - | 6 | ŠK Láb |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 25. kolo | |||||
18.05. 18:00 | ŠK Závod | 6 | - | 1 | ŠK Lozorno, FO |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 21. kolo | |||||
21.05. 12:30 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 5 | - | 1 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 22. kolo | |||||
27.05. 14:30 | ŠK Závod | 6 | - | 3 | FC Zohor |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 26. kolo | |||||
01.06. 18:00 | FK v Sološnici | 4 | - | 2 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 23. kolo | |||||
03.06. 17:00 | FK Studienka | 0 | - | 5 | ŠK Závod |