Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 1. kolo

27.08. 11:30
TJ Veľké Leváre
TJ Veľké Leváre
0

-

16
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 2. kolo

03.09. 14:00
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
9

-

2
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
TJ Záhoran Kostolište

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 13. kolo

08.09. 18:00
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
6

-

4
FK v Sološnici
FK v Sološnici

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 3. kolo

10.09. 11:00
FK Borinka
FK Borinka
1

-

9
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 12. kolo

15.09. 10:00
ŠK Lozorno, FO
ŠK Lozorno, FO
2

-

5
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 4. kolo

17.09. 13:30
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
5

-

0
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 5. kolo

25.09. 10:00
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník
2

-

3
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 6. kolo

02.10. 13:00
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
5

-

1
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 7. kolo

09.10. 09:30
ŠK Láb
ŠK Láb
4

-

0
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 8. kolo

15.10. 12:30
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
2

-

2
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
TJ Záhoran Jakubov

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 9. kolo

22.10. 12:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

12
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 10. kolo

29.10. 11:30
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
13

-

0
FK Studienka
FK Studienka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 14. kolo

25.03. 12:30
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
11

-

1
TJ Veľké Leváre
TJ Veľké Leváre

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 15. kolo

01.04. 10:30
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
1

-

4
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 16. kolo

08.04. 14:00
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
10

-

0
FK Borinka
FK Borinka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 17. kolo

29.05. 18:00
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
3

-

4
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 18. kolo

29.04. 14:30
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
9

-

1
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 19. kolo

07.05. 10:00
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
1

-

8
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 20. kolo

13.05. 14:30
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
3

-

6
ŠK Láb
ŠK Láb

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 25. kolo

18.05. 18:00
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
6

-

1
ŠK Lozorno, FO
ŠK Lozorno, FO

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 21. kolo

21.05. 12:30
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
5

-

1
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 22. kolo

27.05. 14:30
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
6

-

3
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 26. kolo

01.06. 18:00
FK v Sološnici
FK v Sološnici
4

-

2
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 23. kolo

03.06. 17:00
FK Studienka
FK Studienka
0

-

5
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo