Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Slovnaft Cup - Pred

25.07. 17:00
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
1

-

2
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 1. kolo

01.08. 17:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
0

-

4
FK Slovan Žabokreky
FK Slovan Žabokreky

Slovnaft Cup - 1. kolo

04.08. 17:00
FK BREZNO
FK BREZNO
1

-

2
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 2. kolo

08.08. 17:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
1

-

2
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 3. kolo

15.08. 17:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
1

-

1
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Javorník Makov

IV.liga - 4. kolo

22.08. 16:30
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
3

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

Slovnaft Cup - 2. kolo

25.08. 17:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
2

-

4
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo

IV.liga - 5. kolo

29.08. 16:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
1

-

3
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov

IV.liga - 6. kolo

05.09. 15:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
1

-

5
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ

IV.liga - 7. kolo

12.09. 15:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Tvrdošín
5

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 8. kolo

19.09. 15:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
0

-

2
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy

IV.liga - 9. kolo

25.09. 15:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
0

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 10. kolo

03.10. 14:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
1

-

2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom

IV.liga - 11. kolo

10.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
4

-

2
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 12. kolo

17.10. 14:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
1

-

0
FK Tatran Turzovka
FK Tatran Turzovka

IV.liga - 13. kolo

24.10. 14:00
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
2

-

1
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 14. kolo

27.03. 15:00
FK Slovan Žabokreky
FK Slovan Žabokreky
4

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 15. kolo

03.04. 15:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
0

-

2
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky

IV.liga - 16. kolo

10.04. 15:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Javorník Makov
3

-

4
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 17. kolo

17.04. 16:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
0

-

3
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov

IV.liga - 18. kolo

23.04. 16:00
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Slávia Staškov
2

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 19. kolo

01.05. 10:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
4

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 20. kolo

08.05. 16:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
1

-

2
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Tvrdošín

IV.liga - 21. kolo

14.05. 17:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
4

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 22. kolo

22.05. 17:00
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
1

-

4
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto

IV.liga - 23. kolo

28.05. 17:07
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
5

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 24. kolo

05.06. 17:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
0

-

1
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice

IV.liga - 25. kolo

12.06. 17:30
FK Tatran Turzovka
FK Tatran Turzovka
5

-

0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba

IV.liga - 26. kolo

18.06. 16:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠK Závažná Poruba
1

-

3
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo