ŠK Dolná Streda
14.06.2020 10:30   0 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
07.06.2020 17:00   0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
TJ Čierna Voda
31.05.2020 10:30   0 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
24.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod
TJ Vozokany
17.05.2020 17:00   0 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
10.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
TJ Horné Saliby
03.05.2020 16:30   0 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
08.03.2020 14:30   1 : 5
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
10.11.2019 10:30   5 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
02.11.2019 13:30   1 : 2
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
27.10.2019 10:30   8 : 1
TJ Čierna Voda
Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod
20.10.2019 14:00   1 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
13.10.2019 14:30   0 : 0
TJ Vozokany
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
06.10.2019 14:30   3 : 3
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
29.09.2019 15:30   5 : 1
TJ Horné Saliby
FK Veľká Mača
22.09.2019 15:30   2 : 4
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
15.09.2019 10:30   4 : 0
OFK Matúškovo
OFK Pusté Úľany
08.09.2019 16:00   1 : 2
ŠK Veľké Úľany
OFC Košúty
01.09.2019 16:00   1 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
25.08.2019 17:00   2 : 4
FC Tomášikovo
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
18.08.2019 17:00   1 : 6
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
11.08.2019 10:30   1 : 2
OFK Mostová
ŠK Veľké Úľany
04.08.2019 17:00   4 : 0
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
OFK Mostová
   0 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
   0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
FC Tomášikovo
   0 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
   0 : 0
OFC Košúty
ŠK Veľké Úľany
   0 : 0
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Matúškovo
   0 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
   0 : 0
FK Veľká Mača
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Mostová 15 11 4 0 59:13 37 16 -5 57.3
2 Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod 15 10 4 1 34:15 34 15 -8 45.4
3 OFC Košúty 15 11 1 3 51:22 34 14 -8 39.85
4 ŠK Veľké Úľany 15 10 1 4 51:19 31 13 -11 15
5 FC Tomášikovo 15 8 5 2 55:28 29 12 -13 56.85
6 OFK Pusté Úľany 14 9 2 3 53:19 29 11 -10 38.4
7 FK Veľká Mača 15 7 4 4 48:35 25 10 -17 37.2
8 TJ Horné Saliby 15 6 1 8 22:44 19 9 -23 0
9 TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka 15 6 1 8 24:36 19 8 -23 24
10 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 15 5 3 7 37:30 18 7 -24 39.4
11 ŠK Dolná Streda 15 4 3 8 26:36 15 6 -27 0
12 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 15 3 2 10 23:45 11 5 -34 25
13 OFK Matúškovo 15 2 1 12 15:55 7 4 -35 9.6
14 TJ Čierna Voda 15 1 2 12 14:61 5 3 -37 14.9
15 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 15 1 2 12 10:64 5 2 -37 7.2
16 TJ Vozokany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 17.2