VI.liga - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

13.08. 17:00
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
1

-

5
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá

2. kolo

19.08. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
2

-

1
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

3. kolo

27.08. 16:30
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
3

-

3
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka

4. kolo

03.09. 16:30
OŠK Pribiš
OŠK Pribiš
2

-

1
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

5. kolo

10.09. 16:30
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
4

-

4
TJ Sokol Liesek
TJ Sokol Liesek

6. kolo

17.09. 16:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
6

-

0
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

7. kolo

11.11. 13:30
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
0

-

6
TJ Slovan Bystrička
TJ Slovan Bystrička

8. kolo

01.10. 15:30
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
3

-

2
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka

9. kolo

08.10. 15:00
OŠK LIKAVKA
OŠK LIKAVKA
0

-

4
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

10. kolo

15.10. 14:30
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
2

-

3
FK Nižná
FK Nižná

11. kolo

22.10. 15:30
Futbalový klub ATTACK Vrútky
Futbalový klub ATTACK Vrútky
1

-

3
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

12. kolo

29.10. 14:00
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
3

-

2
FK Slovan Trstená
FK Slovan Trstená

13. kolo

19.11. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
0

-

3
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

14. kolo

23.03. 15:00
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
12

-

1
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

15. kolo

30.03. 15:00
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
4

-

1
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
TJ Družstevník Blatnica

16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
2

-

0
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
2

-

3
OŠK Pribiš
OŠK Pribiš

18. kolo

21.04. 16:00
TJ Sokol Liesek
TJ Sokol Liesek

-

ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

19. kolo

28.04. 16:00
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

-

TJ Tatran Chlebnice
TJ Tatran Chlebnice

20. kolo

05.05. 16:30
TJ Slovan Bystrička
TJ Slovan Bystrička

-

ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

26. kolo

08.05. 17:00
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

-

TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice

21. kolo

12.05. 17:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka

-

ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

-

OŠK LIKAVKA
OŠK LIKAVKA

23. kolo

26.05. 17:30
FK Nižná
FK Nižná

-

ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

24. kolo

02.06. 17:30
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička

-

Futbalový klub ATTACK Vrútky
Futbalový klub ATTACK Vrútky

25. kolo

09.06. 17:30
FK Slovan Trstená
FK Slovan Trstená

-

ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo