ŠK Tomášov

ŠK Tomášov

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
FC Spartak Trnava
880020:4242272161.7
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
861121:3192261064.7
3
AS Trenčín
751115:316225757.05
4
FK Senica
750214:1015224959.9
5
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
540120:212218943.05
6
MFK Skalica
540114:4122231241.36
7
MFK Dolný Kubín
540117:812219640.9
8
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
540113:4122211238.75
9
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
54017:312220640.95
10
MŠK Žilina
54017:412222643.1
11
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
430117:19215331.45
12
MFK Slovan Sabinov
430113:59205633.2
13
MFK Spartak Medzev
430113:59209333.33
14
FC KOŠICE
430112:49213634.8
15
KFC Komárno
430111:39211331.05
16
MFK Ružomberok
430110:29216333.5
17
FK Rača Bratislava
430111:49207332.9
18
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
430110:39202634
19
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
43018:69203633.2
20
MŠK Púchov
43016:49214932.38
21
OK Častkovce
43019:29208333.55
22
Futbalový klub Humenné
430110:59210932.95
23
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430112:89200633.8
24
ŠK Odeva Lipany
43016:59206632.75
25
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
43016:3920432.18
26
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
43016:3921232.75
27
TJ NAFTA GBELY
43016:4921725.4
28
OFK Trebatice
430110:139199333.4
29
MŠK Senec
43015:89201333.2
30
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320113:36176625.78
31
TJ Družstevník Radimov
32019:16197325
32
FC Nitra
32019:16179625.45
33
ŠK Tomášov
320111:46174623.65
34
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
320110:3619422.8
35
TJ Mladosť Kalša
32019:46195624.65
36
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
32014:06190316.2
37
FK Veľká Lomnica
32018:56180-323.7
38
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
32017:46185624.5
39
FC - Žolík Malacky
32017:4617326
40
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
32017:46169-324.8
41
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
32016:3619123.3
42
MŠK Považská Bystrica
32015:2618924.85
43
FC Baník Prievidza
32017:56182326.2
44
FK Jesenské
32017:56178-325.6
45
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
32016:46177316.9
46
OFK Tovarníky
32016:46186324.6
47
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
32015:36172323
48
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32015:46196325.3
49
ŠK Závažná Poruba
32016:66170326.2
50
FTC Fiľakovo
32015:56192324.8
51
OFK Vikartovce
32014:56183323.65
52
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
32013:46171325.25
53
FK Čaňa
32018:106193323.38
54
OŠK LIKAVKA
32014:66175-325.8
55
TJ Veľké Lovce
32014:8619823.2
56
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
32013:76187324.45
57
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
32012:86181323.6
58
TJ Jednota Málinec
32012:8618424
59
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
32013:116188-324.4
60
FK Podkonice
21019:13160316.1
61
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
21016:03163316.5
62
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
21017:2312616.6
63
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21017:33153315.65
64
OFK Solčany
21015:1315216.6
65
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
21015:13119316.45
66
ŠK Harichovce
21015:13155-316.2
67
FC Družstevník Rybky
21016:33108-316.2
68
ŠK Javorník Makov
21015:2314917.99
69
OFK Olováry
21015:23132-316.6
70
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
21013:0314218
71
ŠKF Sereď
21013:03168313.85
72
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21017:5315015.65
73
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
21015:3312116
74
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21015:3316417.2
75
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21015:33140315.2
76
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21014:23124316.25
77
FK Šalková
21014:2310916.8
78
ŠK Báb
21014:23128-316.2
79
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21014:23143-316.2
80
OFK Vojčice
21015:43110-316.2
81
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
21014:33139314.2
82
OŠK Lipová
21014:3314815.2
83
FK Gerlachov
21013:23141316.25
84
Spartak Myjava
21013:23159317.2
85
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21012:1313815.8
86
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
21015:53111-316.7
87
FK BREZNO
21014:4314516
88
FKM Nové Zámky
21013:33157315.2
89
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21011:1315814.8
90
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
21010:0312316.2
91
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21015:63162316.5
92
MŠK Námestovo
21014:5311717.15
93
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21014:531677.6
94
FK Junior Kanianka
21014:53154-315.6
95
OFK Kotešová
21013:4315116.8
96
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
21013:43116-316.3
97
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21013:4316516.4
98
FK Beluša
21012:3313317.2
99
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
21012:33122317
100
OFK Hencovce
21012:3314416.2
101
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
21012:33147-316.4
102
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
21011:2316616
103
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21014:6313617.4
104
FC Slovan Modra
21014:63112-314.5
105
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21013:5312017.6
106
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
21013:53146-317.4
107
ŠK Čierne
21012:431139.2
108
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
21011:3316116.5
109
TJ Partizán Prečín
21011:3313016.45
110
TJ Spartak Kvašov
21011:3311516.2
111
OŠK Teplička
21011:33129-316.4
112
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
21011:33137-315
113
ŠK Gbeľany
21013:63135-317.2
114
Obecný športový klub Láb
21012:5311816.6
115
MFK Ťahanovce
21012:6311416.2
116
OŠK Fintice
21012:63125-316.2
117
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21011:53156-316
118
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21012:7313417.4
119
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21011:6312717.8
120
ŠK Svätý Jur
21014:10313116.4
121
FK Kechnec
10014:4049-37.16
122
PŠC Pezinok
10013:30277.8
123
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20101-38.4
124
FK Poprad
10012:20967.8
125
MŠK Hurbanovo
10012:20818.2
126
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
10012:2076-38.2
127
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:20328.4
128
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
10011:101036.5
129
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
10011:1090-37.4
130
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:1089-38.2
131
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10011:1082-38
132
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
10011:1074-38.2
133
MFK Zvolen
10011:10518.8
134
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
10011:10458.25
135
FK Inter Bratislava
10011:10177.6
136
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:00100
137
MFK Vrbové
10010:00988.4
138
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
10010:0073-39
139
OŠK Rosina
10010:00288.4
140
TJ Slovan Viničné
10010:0020-37.8
141
FC SLOVAN Častá
10013:4024-38.2
142
TJ Rovinka
10012:30609.2
143
ŠK Kriváň Važec
10012:305-38.8
144
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
10011:2099-38
145
FC Slovan Galanta
10011:2065-38
146
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
10011:20668
147
FC Petržalka
10011:201047.8
148
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10011:2022-38.1
149
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
10011:20258.4
150
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
10011:2014-38.4
151
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:2021-38.8
152
OŠK Švošov
10011:2034-38.4
153
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:2013-39.2
154
OcFK MARHAŇ
10011:2088.25
155
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10011:207-38.4
156
TJ Jasenov
10011:2069-38
157
ŠK Belá
10010:1031-38.8
158
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10010:1047-37.8
159
MŠK Tisovec
10010:1026-37.8
160
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:1058-38
161
MFK Rožňava
10010:1041-38
162
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:1037-37.6
163
MFK Strojár Krupina
10010:1062-37.8
164
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:1088-38
165
ŠK Tvrdošín
10010:10447
166
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10010:109-38
167
MFK Gelnica
10010:10867.74
168
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:1038-38.6
169
MFK Detva
10012:40858.6
170
FK Selce
10012:404-38.2
171
FK Slovan Bolešov
10012:406-37.6
172
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:4053-38.2
173
FK Karpaty Limbach
10011:3052-38
174
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10011:30338.25
175
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:3080-38
176
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:3059-38.8
177
FC JELKA
10011:3029-38.4
178
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10011:30168.25
179
FC Rohožník
10010:2042-38.6
180
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10010:20717.6
181
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:2048-38.4
182
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
10010:203-39.2
183
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10010:20687
184
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
10010:20617.6
185
FK Šaca
10010:2011-38.2
186
OFK Tatran Bystré
10010:2078-37.3
187
FC Komjatice
10010:20102-38
188
FK Široké
10012:5010-38.2
189
FK 05 Levoča
10012:50978.25
190
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:4063-38
191
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:4092-310
192
ŠK Nevidzany
10011:4015-38
193
OFK Kovarce
10011:40758
194
1. FK Buzitka
10011:4050-37.2
195
"TJD Príbelce"
10010:3036-39
196
1. MFK Kežmarok
10010:30105-38.2
197
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10010:30407.8
198
TJ Višňové
10010:3046-39.29
199
FK Predmier
10010:3035-37.6
200
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:3079-3
201
FK Košická Nová Ves
10010:301067.88
202
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10010:3094-36.4
203
OŠK Budkovce
10010:30188.2
204
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:3072-39.2
205
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10011:5030-39.2
206
PFK Piešťany
10011:5070-38.2
207
FC Pata
10010:40107-39
208
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
10010:40877.8
209
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:4067-38.4
210
FC Neded
10010:40397.6
211
FC Topoľčany
10010:4012-38.4
212
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
10010:4083-38.4
213
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:40578.2
214
Slávia TU Košice
10010:5064-310
215
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:5091-38
216
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:5019-38.4
217
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:50957.6
218
OFK Slovan Poproč
10011:7043-38.1
219
TJ Baník Brodské
10010:6023-38.4
220
AŠZ Torysa
10010:6084-39.2
221
OFK Lastomír
10010:6055-38.4
222
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
10011:802-38.4
223
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
10010:7093-38.2
224
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:701-39
225
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:8054-38.2
226
SDM Domino
10010:8077-38.1
227
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
10010:12056-39.75
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra