Všetky súťaže tímu

 

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 1. kolo

01.08. 16:30
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
4

-

1
FK Geča 73
FK Geča 73

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 2. kolo

04.08. 16:30
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Ťahanovce
3

-

4
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 3. kolo

08.08. 16:30
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
1

-

1
AFK Topoľany
AFK Topoľany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 4. kolo

15.08. 16:37
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
0

-

4
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 5. kolo

22.08. 16:00
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
2

-

0
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 6. kolo

29.08. 16:00
OŠK Budkovce
OŠK Budkovce
4

-

4
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 7. kolo

05.09. 15:30
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
1

-

2
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 8. kolo

12.09. 15:30
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Spartak Medzev
4

-

1
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 9. kolo

19.09. 15:00
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
0

-

2
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 10. kolo

26.09. 15:00
FK Kechnec
FK Kechnec
6

-

0
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 11. kolo

03.10. 14:30
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
1

-

3
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 12. kolo

10.10. 14:30
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
4

-

1
FK Košická Nová Ves
FK Košická Nová Ves

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 13. kolo

17.10. 14:00
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
2

-

0
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 14. kolo

24.10. 14:00
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
2

-

6
FK TATRA Sokoľany
FK TATRA Sokoľany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 15. kolo

31.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Cejkov
TJ Družstevník Cejkov
1

-

4
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 16. kolo

13.03. 10:45
FK Geča 73
FK Geča 73
2

-

2
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 17. kolo

20.03. 15:00
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
3

-

0
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Ťahanovce

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 18. kolo

27.03. 15:00
AFK Topoľany
AFK Topoľany
1

-

3
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 19. kolo

03.04. 15:30
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
1

-

2
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 20. kolo

09.04. 15:30
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
1

-

0
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 21. kolo

17.04. 16:00
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
2

-

6
OŠK Budkovce
OŠK Budkovce

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 22. kolo

24.04. 16:00
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
5

-

1
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 23. kolo

01.05. 16:30
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
0

-

3
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Spartak Medzev

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 24. kolo

08.05. 16:30
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
5

-

1
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 25. kolo

01.06. 17:00
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
0

-

1
FK Kechnec
FK Kechnec

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 26. kolo

22.05. 17:00
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
3

-

0
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 27. kolo

29.05. 17:00
FK Košická Nová Ves
FK Košická Nová Ves
2

-

1
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 28. kolo

05.06. 17:00
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
2

-

1
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 29. kolo

12.06. 17:00
FK TATRA Sokoľany
FK TATRA Sokoľany
3

-

0
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 30. kolo

19.06. 17:00
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
2

-

5
TJ Družstevník Cejkov
TJ Družstevník Cejkov
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo