FK Považská Sokoľ

    FK Považská Sokoľ

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    K
    +/-
    FP
    Forma
    1
    OFK Košické Oľšany
    00000:0064
    2
    ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
    00000:0063
    3
    TJ Baník Poráč
    00000:0062
    4
    FK Tibava
    00000:0061
    5
    OŠK Hnilčík
    00000:0060
    6
    OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
    00000:0059
    7
    OFK Hatalov
    00000:0058
    8
    TJ Pusté Čemerné
    00000:0057
    9
    TJ Vyšné Remety
    00000:0056
    10
    TJ Kusín
    00000:0055
    11
    FK Slovan Brehov
    00000:0054
    12
    ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
    00000:0053
    13
    OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
    00000:0052
    14
    ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
    00000:0051
    15
    FK v Nižnom Žipove
    00000:0050
    16
    FK Žbince
    00000:0049
    17
    OŠK Zemplínske Hradište
    00000:0048
    18
    TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
    00000:0047
    19
    TJ Družstevník Malčice
    00000:0046
    20
    OŠK Horovce
    00000:0045
    21
    KŠK Rozhanovce
    00000:0044
    22
    OZ TJ Milhostov
    00000:0043
    23
    TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto
    00000:0042
    24
    TJ Péder
    00000:0041
    25
    Telovýchovná jednota Ploské
    00000:0040
    26
    TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
    00000:0039
    27
    OŠK Blažice
    00000:0038
    28
    TJ Družstevník Ložín
    00000:0037
    29
    ŠK AGRO Palín
    00000:0036
    30
    OŠK Tušice - TNV
    00000:0035
    31
    TJ Družstevník Paňovce
    00000:0034
    32
    FK FC Valaliky
    00000:0033
    33
    TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
    00000:0032
    34
    Slovan FO Markušovce
    00000:0031
    35
    FK Bidovce
    00000:0030
    36
    TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
    00000:0029
    37
    FK Gemerská Hôrka
    00000:0028
    38
    Naša Haniska
    00000:0027
    39
    OŠK Veľký Horeš
    00000:0026
    40
    OKŠ Spišský Hrušov
    00000:0025
    41
    FK Prakovce
    00000:0024
    42
    ŠK Kuzmice
    00000:0023
    43
    OŠK Teplička B
    00000:0022
    44
    FK Geča 73 B
    00000:0021
    45
    Obecný Športový Klub Záhor
    00000:0020
    46
    TJ Slovan Smižany
    00000:0019
    47
    TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
    00000:0018
    48
    FK Považská Sokoľ
    00000:0017
    49
    FK Veľaty
    00000:0016
    50
    AFK Topoľany B
    00000:0015
    51
    FK 56 Iliašovce
    00000:0014
    52
    TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
    00000:0013
    53
    TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom
    00000:0012
    54
    TJ Baník v Mníšku nad Hnilcom
    00000:0011
    55
    TJ Spartak Bystrany
    00000:0010
    56
    OFK Vyšná Slaná
    00000:009
    57
    TJ Mladosť Kalša B
    00000:008
    58
    TJ Družstevník Odorín
    00000:007
    59
    TJ Tatran Betliar
    00000:006
    60
    TJ Štart Hrabušice
    00000:005
    61
    TJ Mladosť Kavečany
    00000:004
    62
    TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
    00000:003
    63
    TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
    00000:002
    64
    Telovýchovná jednota AC Jasov
    00000:001
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra
    ;