Nedeľa, 25. júla, 2021Meniny má Jakub, Timur
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal

ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
FP
Forma
1
FK Rača Bratislava
11008:03134
2
FC Nitra
11007:03100
3
FC Družstevník Rybky
11005:032278.2
4
ŠK Harichovce
11004:03179
5
Spartak Myjava
11003:03190
6
FTC Fiľakovo
11004:13180
7
TJ Veľké Lovce
11002:03223
8
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
11004:23196
9
FC Baník Prievidza
11001:03119
10
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
11002:23147
11
FC Slovan Modra
11003:3318
12
FC Pata
00000:00226
13
FK Košická Nová Ves
00000:00225
14
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:00224
15
MFK Ružomberok
00000:00222
16
FC Spartak Trnava
00000:00221
17
AS Trenčín
00000:00220
18
ŠKF Sereď
00000:00219
19
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
00000:00218
20
1. MFK Kežmarok
00000:00217
21
FC Petržalka
00000:00216
22
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
00000:00215
23
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
00000:00214
24
TJ Družstevník Radimov
00000:00212
25
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20211
26
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:00210
27
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
00000:00209
28
MFK Vrbové
00000:00208
29
FK 05 Levoča
00000:00207
30
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
00000:00206
31
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
00000:00205
32
MFK Skalica
00000:00204
33
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
00000:00203
34
FK Poprad
00000:00202
35
MŠK Žilina
00000:00201
36
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
00000:00200
37
MŠK Púchov
00000:00199
38
TJ Tatran Ľubica
00000:00198
39
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
00000:00197
40
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
00000:00195
41
TJ Mladosť Kalša
00000:00194
42
FK Podkonice
00000:00193
43
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
00000:00192
44
FC KOŠICE
00000:00191
45
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
00000:00189
46
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
00000:00188
47
FKM Nové Zámky
00000:00187
48
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
00000:00186
49
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
00000:00185
50
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
00000:00184
51
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
00000:00183
52
FK Čaňa
00000:00182
53
KFC Komárno
00000:00181
54
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
00000:00178
55
TJ Plevník - Drienové
00000:00177
56
FK Junior Kanianka
00000:00176
57
MFK Spartak Medzev
00000:00175
58
OK Častkovce
00000:00174
59
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
00000:00173
60
TJ Slovan Dudince
00000:00172
61
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
00000:00171
62
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
00000:00170
63
MFK Gelnica
00000:00169
64
MFK Detva
00000:00168
65
OFK Solčany
00000:00167
66
AŠZ Torysa
00000:00166
67
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
00000:00165
68
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
00000:00164
69
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
00000:00163
70
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
00000:00162
71
FK Humenné
00000:00161
72
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
00000:00160
73
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
00000:00159
74
MŠK Považská Bystrica
00000:00158
75
OFK Kotešová
00000:00157
76
MŠK Hurbanovo
00000:00156
77
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
00000:00155
78
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
00000:00154
79
ŠK Javorník Makov
00000:00153
80
TJ Iskra Holíč
00000:00152
81
OŠK Lipová
00000:00151
82
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
00000:00150
83
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
00000:00149
84
OFK Tatran Bystré
00000:00148
85
OFK Tovarníky
00000:00145
86
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
00000:00144
87
MFK Dolný Kubín
00000:00143
88
OFK Kovarce
00000:00142
89
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
00000:00141
90
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
00000:00140
91
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
00000:00139
92
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
00000:00137
93
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
00000:00136
94
FK BREZNO
00000:00135
95
ŠK Odeva Lipany
00000:00133
96
PFK Piešťany
00000:00132
97
TJ Jasenov
00000:00131
98
OFK Hencovce
00000:00130
99
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
00000:00129
100
ŠK Termál Podhájska
00000:00128
101
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
00000:00127
102
FK Senica
00000:00126
103
TJ Jednota Bánová
00000:00125
104
FK Gerlachov
00000:00124
105
TJ Jednota Málinec
00000:00123
106
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
00000:00122
107
FC Slovan Galanta
00000:00121
108
OFK Vikartovce
00000:00120
109
Slávia TU Košice
00000:00118
110
OFK Dunajská Lužná
00000:00117
111
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00000:00116
112
MFK Strojár Krupina
00000:00115
113
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
00000:00114
114
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
00000:00113
115
TJ Rovinka
00000:00112
116
TJ Slovan Skalité
00000:00111
117
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
00000:00110
118
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
00000:00108
119
OFK Lastomír
00000:00107
120
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
00000:00106
121
ŠK Hrochoť
00000:00105
122
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
00000:00104
123
FK Veľká Lomnica
00000:00103
124
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
00000:00102
125
FK Jesenské
00000:0099
126
FK Karpaty Limbach
00000:0098
127
MFK Zvolen
00000:0097
128
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
00000:0095
129
FK Kechnec
00000:0094
130
MFK Slovan Sabinov
00000:0093
131
MŠK FOMAT Martin
00000:0092
132
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
00000:0091
133
ŠK Lozorno, FO
00000:0090
134
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
00000:0089
135
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
00000:0088
136
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
00000:0087
137
TJ Višňové
00000:0086
138
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
00000:0085
139
ŠK Gbeľany
00000:0084
140
ŠK Tvrdošín
00000:0083
141
OFK Slovan Poproč
00000:0082
142
FC Rohožník
00000:0081
143
MFK Rožňava
00000:0080
144
FC 98 Hajnáčka
00000:0079
145
FC Neded
00000:0078
146
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
00000:0077
147
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
00000:0075
148
FK Beluša
00000:0074
149
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
00000:0073
150
"TJD Príbelce"
00000:0072
151
OFK Olováry
00000:0071
152
FK Predmier
00000:0070
153
OŠK LIKAVKA
00000:0069
154
OŠK Švošov
00000:0068
155
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
00000:0067
156
ŠK Svätý Jur
00000:0066
157
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
00000:0065
158
TJ Partizán Prečín
00000:0064
159
OŠK Teplička
00000:0063
160
ŠK Belá
00000:0062
161
ŠK Báb
00000:0061
162
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
00000:0060
163
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
00000:0059
164
ŠK Tomášov
00000:0058
165
FC JELKA
00000:0057
166
OŠK Rosina
00000:0056
167
OŠK Fintice
00000:0055
168
PŠC Pezinok
10013:3054
169
MŠK Tisovec
00000:0053
170
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
00000:0052
171
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
00000:0051
172
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
00000:0050
173
FC SLOVAN Častá
00000:0049
174
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
00000:0048
175
FC - Žolík Malacky
00000:0047
176
TJ Baník Brodské
00000:0046
177
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
00000:0045
178
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
00000:0044
179
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
00000:0043
180
TJ Slovan Viničné
00000:0042
181
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
00000:0041
182
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
00000:0040
183
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
00000:0039
184
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
00000:0038
185
OŠK Budkovce
00000:0037
186
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
00000:0036
187
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
00000:0035
188
MŠK Senec
00000:0034
189
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
00000:0033
190
FK Inter Bratislava
00000:0032
191
ŠK Závažná Poruba
00000:0031
192
FC Slovan Hlohovec
00000:0030
193
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
00000:0029
194
ŠK Nevidzany
00000:0028
195
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
00000:0027
196
Obecný športový klub Láb
00000:0026
197
MŠK Námestovo
00000:0025
198
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
00000:0024
199
TJ Spartak Kvašov
00000:0023
200
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
00000:0022
201
MFK Ťahanovce
00000:0021
202
ŠK Čierne
00000:0020
203
OFK Trebatice
00000:0019
204
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
00000:0017
205
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
00000:0016
206
FC Topoľčany
00000:0015
207
FK Šaca
00000:0014
208
OFK Vojčice
00000:0013
209
FK Široké
00000:0012
210
TJ Partizán Domaniža
00000:0011
211
FK Šalková
00000:0010
212
OcFK MARHAŇ
00000:009
213
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
00000:008
214
FK Slovan Bolešov
00000:007
215
ŠK Kriváň Važec
00000:006
216
FK Selce
00000:005
217
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
00000:004
218
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
00000:003
219
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:1076
220
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:40101
221
FC Komjatice
10010:20213
222
1. FK Buzitka
10011:4096
223
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:30138
224
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:40109
225
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:5017.6
226
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:702
227
SDM Domino
10010:80146
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra