Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 1. kolo

10.09. 10:00
FC SLOVAN Častá
FC SLOVAN Častá
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 2. kolo

10.09. 10:45
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 3. kolo

10.09. 11:30
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 4. kolo

25.09. 10:00
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
FC SLOVAN Častá
FC SLOVAN Častá

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 5. kolo

25.09. 10:45
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 6. kolo

25.09. 11:30
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 7. kolo

09.10. 10:00
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
FC SLOVAN Častá
FC SLOVAN Častá

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 8. kolo

09.10. 10:45
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 9. kolo

09.10. 11:30
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 10. kolo

22.10. 12:30
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
FC SLOVAN Častá
FC SLOVAN Častá

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 11. kolo

22.10. 13:15
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 12. kolo

22.10. 14:00
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 1. kolo

22.04. 10:00
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
CFK Pezinok - Cajla

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 2. kolo

22.04. 10:45
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
ŠK Igram
ŠK Igram

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 3. kolo

22.04. 11:30
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 4. kolo

06.05. 10:00
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 5. kolo

06.05. 10:45
ŠK Igram
ŠK Igram
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 6. kolo

06.05. 11:30
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 7. kolo

20.05. 10:00
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
CFK Pezinok - Cajla

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 8. kolo

20.05. 10:45
ŠK Igram
ŠK Igram
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 9. kolo

20.05. 11:30
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 10. kolo

03.06. 11:30
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 11. kolo

03.06. 12:15
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
0

-

0
ŠK Igram
ŠK Igram

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 12. kolo

03.06. 13:00
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
0

-

0
ŠK Šenkvice
ŠK Šenkvice
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo