VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 1. kolo | |||||
01.08. 16:30 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 3 | - | 0 | ŠK Jastrabá |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 2. kolo | |||||
08.08. 10:00 | Futbalový klub Hronský Beňadik | 1 | - | 1 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 3. kolo | |||||
15.08. 16:30 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 0 | - | 2 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 4. kolo | |||||
22.08. 16:00 | TJ Hronská Dúbrava | 3 | - | 3 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 5. kolo | |||||
29.08. 16:00 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 6. kolo | |||||
05.09. 15:30 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 2 | - | 3 | ŠK Slaská |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 7. kolo | |||||
12.09. 15:30 | FK Vyhne | 6 | - | 2 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 8. kolo | |||||
19.09. 15:00 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 3 | - | 1 | TJ - Prestavlky |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 9. kolo | |||||
26.09. 15:00 | TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 10. kolo | |||||
03.10. 14:30 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Tatran Bzenica |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 11. kolo | |||||
10.10. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Pitelová | 0 | - | 3 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 12. kolo | |||||
10.04. 15:30 | ŠK Jastrabá | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 13. kolo | |||||
17.04. 16:00 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 1 | - | 3 | Futbalový klub Hronský Beňadik |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 14. kolo | |||||
23.04. 16:00 | TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane | 2 | - | 0 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 15. kolo | |||||
01.05. 16:30 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Hronská Dúbrava |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 16. kolo | |||||
08.05. 16:30 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 17. kolo | |||||
15.05. 16:30 | ŠK Slaská | 1 | - | 0 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 18. kolo | |||||
22.05. 17:00 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 2 | - | 3 | FK Vyhne |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 19. kolo | |||||
28.05. 17:00 | TJ - Prestavlky | 2 | - | 0 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 20. kolo | |||||
05.06. 17:00 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora (odstúpené) |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 21. kolo | |||||
12.06. 10:00 | TJ Tatran Bzenica | 4 | - | 2 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom |
VII. Mirage liga ObFZ ZH - 22. kolo | |||||
19.06. 17:30 | ŠK Rudno nad Hronom | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Pitelová |