15. kolo | |||||
06.08. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce | 0 | - | 7 | ŠK Podlužany |
1. kolo | |||||
13.08. 17:00 | ŠK Podlužany | 4 | - | 3 | TJ Mladosť Čata |
2. kolo | |||||
20.08. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Lok | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Podlužany |
3. kolo | |||||
27.08. 17:00 | ŠK Podlužany | 2 | - | 0 | KFC Kalná nad Hronom |
4. kolo | |||||
03.09. 16:00 | TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica | 2 | - | 1 | ŠK Podlužany |
5. kolo | |||||
10.09. 16:00 | ŠK Podlužany | 5 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov |
6. kolo | |||||
17.09. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany | 0 | - | 2 | ŠK Podlužany |
7. kolo | |||||
24.09. 15:30 | ŠK Podlužany | 4 | - | 0 | ŠK Čajkov |
8. kolo | |||||
01.10. 14:30 | ŠK Nová Dedina | 0 | - | 1 | ŠK Podlužany |
9. kolo | |||||
08.10. 14:30 | ŠK Podlužany | 1 | - | 0 | OFK Družstevník Žemberovce |
10. kolo | |||||
15.10. 14:30 | SC Hronské Kľačany | 0 | - | 8 | ŠK Podlužany |
11. kolo | |||||
22.10. 14:00 | ŠK Podlužany | 14 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Plášťovce |
12. kolo | |||||
29.10. 14:00 | ŠK Slovan Plavé Vozokany | 0 | - | 6 | ŠK Podlužany |
13. kolo | |||||
05.11. 13:30 | ŠK Podlužany | 6 | - | 0 | TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov |
14. kolo | |||||
11.11. 11:00 | ŠK Podlužany | 10 | - | 1 | FK mesta Tlmače |
16. kolo | |||||
11.03. 11:30 | TJ Mladosť Čata | 0 | - | 3 | ŠK Podlužany |
17. kolo | |||||
01.05. 16:30 | ŠK Podlužany | 5 | - | 3 | TJ Družstevník Lok |
18. kolo | |||||
25.03. 15:00 | KFC Kalná nad Hronom | 1 | - | 4 | ŠK Podlužany |
19. kolo | |||||
01.04. 15:30 | ŠK Podlužany | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica |
20. kolo | |||||
08.04. 15:30 | TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov | 2 | - | 2 | ŠK Podlužany |
21. kolo | |||||
15.04. 15:30 | ŠK Podlužany | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany |
22. kolo | |||||
22.04. 16:00 | ŠK Čajkov | 2 | - | 2 | ŠK Podlužany |
23. kolo | |||||
28.04. 16:00 | ŠK Podlužany | 3 | - | 0 | ŠK Nová Dedina |
24. kolo | |||||
06.05. 16:30 | OFK Družstevník Žemberovce | 0 | - | 3 | ŠK Podlužany |
25. kolo | |||||
13.05. 16:30 | ŠK Podlužany | 3 | - | 0 | SC Hronské Kľačany |
26. kolo | |||||
20.05. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Plášťovce | 0 | - | 1 | ŠK Podlužany |
27. kolo | |||||
27.05. 17:00 | ŠK Podlužany | 5 | - | 1 | ŠK Slovan Plavé Vozokany |
28. kolo | |||||
03.06. 17:00 | TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov | 2 | - | 1 | ŠK Podlužany |
29. kolo | |||||
10.06. 17:00 | FK mesta Tlmače | 1 | - | 3 | ŠK Podlužany |
30. kolo | |||||
16.06. 17:00 | ŠK Podlužany | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce |