Všetky súťaže tímu

 

HypeDress CUP - dosp.-ObFZ SE - 1. kolo

29.07. 17:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
0

-

0
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 1. kolo

11.08. 18:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
4

-

1
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 2. kolo

13.08. 17:00
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
1

-

3
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 3. kolo

19.08. 12:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
0

-

1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 4. kolo

27.08. 10:00
OŠK Rohov
OŠK Rohov
2

-

6
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 5. kolo

03.09. 16:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
5

-

1
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 6. kolo

09.09. 16:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
1

-

1
FK Oreské
FK Oreské

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 7. kolo

17.09. 15:00
FK Cerová
FK Cerová
6

-

1
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 8. kolo

24.09. 15:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
3

-

1
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 9. kolo

30.09. 15:00
ŠK Baník Čáry
ŠK Baník Čáry
2

-

2
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 10. kolo

08.10. 14:30
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
4

-

1
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
TJ Družstevník Sobotište

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 11. kolo

14.10. 14:30
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
1

-

1
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

HypeDress CUP - dosp.-ObFZ SE - 2. kolo

21.10. 14:00
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
4

-

3
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 12. kolo

07.04. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Unín
TJ Družstevník Unín
1

-

3
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 13. kolo

14.04. 15:30
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves
4

-

0
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 14. kolo

21.04. 16:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

-

ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 15. kolo

28.04. 16:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

-

OŠK Rohov
OŠK Rohov

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 16. kolo

04.05. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves

-

ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 17. kolo

12.05. 16:30
FK Oreské
FK Oreské

-

ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 18. kolo

19.05. 17:00
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

-

FK Cerová
FK Cerová

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 19. kolo

26.05. 17:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce

-

ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 20. kolo

02.06. 17:30
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

-

ŠK Baník Čáry
ŠK Baník Čáry

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 21. kolo

08.06. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
TJ Družstevník Sobotište

-

ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

VII.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE - 22. kolo

16.06. 17:30
ŠK Petrova Ves
ŠK Petrova Ves

-

ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo