Všetky súťaže tímu

 

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 1. kolo

11.08. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
4

-

2
OFK 2010 Kurima
OFK 2010 Kurima

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 3. kolo

25.08. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
1

-

2
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 4. kolo

01.09. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
8

-

0
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 5. kolo

08.09. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
4

-

0
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 6. kolo

15.09. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
0

-

1
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 7. kolo

22.09. 14:00
FK Gerlachov
FK Gerlachov
0

-

3
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 8. kolo

29.09. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
4

-

4
OFK - SIM Raslavice
OFK - SIM Raslavice

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 9. kolo

06.10. 14:00
TJ Javorina Malcov
TJ Javorina Malcov
4

-

1
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 10. kolo

13.10. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
5

-

1
TJ Jasenov
TJ Jasenov

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 11. kolo

20.10. 14:00
OFK Spartak Brekov
OFK Spartak Brekov
2

-

0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 12. kolo

06.04. 14:00
OFK 2010 Kurima
OFK 2010 Kurima
1

-

5
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 14. kolo

20.04. 13:00
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
2

-

3
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 15. kolo

27.04. 14:00
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
4

-

4
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 16. kolo

04.05. 16:30
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov
1

-

4
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 17. kolo

05.06. 17:00
TJ Poľana Šiba
TJ Poľana Šiba
10

-

3
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 18. kolo

18.05. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
3

-

2
FK Gerlachov
FK Gerlachov

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 19. kolo

25.05. 14:00
OFK - SIM Raslavice
OFK - SIM Raslavice
9

-

0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 20. kolo

01.06. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
7

-

4
TJ Javorina Malcov
TJ Javorina Malcov

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 21. kolo

-
TJ Jasenov
TJ Jasenov
3

-

0
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves

III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - 22. kolo

15.06. 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
2

-

1
OFK Spartak Brekov
OFK Spartak Brekov
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo