Tabuľka7.liga dosp. Sportika
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Hybe 8 7 0 1 39:13 21 14 9 42.2
2 TJ Sokol Beňadiková 8 6 1 1 40:8 19 13 10 60
3 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 8 6 1 1 27:8 19 12 7 15.8
4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 8 5 1 2 26:10 16 11 4 43.2
5 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 8 4 1 3 34:19 13 10 -2 40.4
6 TJ Iľanovo 7 4 1 2 15:8 13 9 4 34.6
7 TJ Prosiek 8 4 1 3 24:24 13 8 -2 8.2
8 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 8 4 0 4 20:32 12 7 -6 23.8
9 TJ Družstevník Východná 8 3 1 4 16:21 10 6 -5 16.2
10 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 7 2 1 4 11:27 7 5 -2 27.6
11 FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok 8 2 0 6 13:39 6 4 -6 25.6
12 ŠK Demänová 8 1 2 5 10:27 5 3 -4 17.6
13 ŠK Bobrovec 8 1 1 6 7:22 4 2 -5 31.4
14 OFK Podtureň 8 0 1 7 10:34 1 1 -8 17.6
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
20.09.2020 15:00
8 : 1
OFK Podtureň
20.09.2020 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
13.09.2020 15:30
1 : 1
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
13.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
06.09.2020 15:30
1 : 8
TJ Tatran Hybe
06.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
30.08.2020 16:00
3 : 0
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
30.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
23.08.2020 16:00
10 : 1
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
23.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Východná
15.08.2020 16:00
2 : 1
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
15.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
09.08.2020 16:30
7 : 2
TJ Prosiek
09.08.2020 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
02.08.2020 16:30
6 : 1
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
02.08.2020 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
Do zápasu ostáva
3d21h27m10s
26.09.2020 15:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
26.09.2020 15:00   o 3d21h27m10s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
11d20h57m10s
04.10.2020 14:30
ŠK Bobrovec
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d20h57m10s
TJ Iľanovo
Do zápasu ostáva
18d20h57m10s
11.10.2020 14:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d20h57m10s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
25d20h27m10s
18.10.2020 14:00
ŠK Demänová
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d20h27m10s
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d16h57m10s
25.10.2020 10:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
25.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes2d16h57m10s
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d21h27m10s
28.03.2021 15:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes5d21h27m10s
TJ Prosiek
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d21h57m10s
04.04.2021 15:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes12d21h57m10s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d21h27m10s
11.04.2021 15:00
TJ Družstevník Východná
11.04.2021 15:00   o 6mes19d21h27m10s
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d22h27m10s
18.04.2021 16:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
18.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes26d22h27m10s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d22h27m10s
25.04.2021 16:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25.04.2021 16:00   o 7mes2d22h27m10s
TJ Tatran Hybe
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d21h27m10s
02.05.2021 15:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
02.05.2021 15:00   o 7mes9d21h27m10s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d22h57m10s
09.05.2021 16:30
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
09.05.2021 16:30   o 7mes16d22h57m10s
OFK Podtureň
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d23h27m10s
16.05.2021 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
16.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes23d23h27m10s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes23h27m10s
23.05.2021 17:00
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
23.05.2021 17:00   o 8mes23h27m10s
ŠK Bobrovec
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes7d23h27m10s
30.05.2021 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
30.05.2021 17:00   o 8mes7d23h27m10s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes14d23h57m10s
06.06.2021 17:30
TJ Iľanovo
06.06.2021 17:30   o 8mes14d23h57m10s
ŠK Demänová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes21d23h57m10s
13.06.2021 17:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
13.06.2021 17:30   o 8mes21d23h57m10s
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes29d27m10s
20.06.2021 18:00
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
20.06.2021 18:00   o 8mes29d27m10s
Správy