Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 1. kolo | |||||
02.09. 17:00 | TJ Tatran Horovce | 8 | - | 0 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 6. kolo | |||||
02.09. 18:00 | TJ Tatran Horovce | 7 | - | 0 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 2. kolo | |||||
16.09. 16:30 | TJ Spartak Kvašov | 4 | - | 2 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 7. kolo | |||||
16.09. 17:30 | TJ Spartak Kvašov | 1 | - | 4 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 3. kolo | |||||
14.09. 10:00 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 5 | - | 0 | TJ Štart Tuchyňa |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 8. kolo | |||||
14.09. 11:00 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 4 | - | 1 | TJ Štart Tuchyňa |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 4. kolo | |||||
21.09. 10:00 | TJ Považan Pruské | 2 | - | 2 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 9. kolo | |||||
21.09. 11:00 | TJ Považan Pruské | 2 | - | 1 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 5. kolo | |||||
26.09. 16:30 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 1 | - | 3 | FK Slovan Bolešov |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 10. kolo | |||||
26.09. 17:30 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 4 | - | 2 | FK Slovan Bolešov |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 1. kolo | |||||
25.04. 10:00 | FK Beluša | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 7. kolo | |||||
25.04. 11:00 | FK Beluša | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 2. kolo | |||||
02.05. 10:00 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 8. kolo | |||||
02.05. 11:00 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 3. kolo | |||||
09.05. 10:00 | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 9. kolo | |||||
09.05. 11:00 | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 4. kolo | |||||
16.05. 10:00 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Partizán Domaniža |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 10. kolo | |||||
16.05. 11:00 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Partizán Domaniža |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 5. kolo | |||||
23.05. 10:00 | FK Košeca | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 11. kolo | |||||
23.05. 11:00 | FK Košeca | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 6. kolo | |||||
30.05. 10:00 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Brvnište |
Prípravky MIX - U11 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - 12. kolo | |||||
30.05. 11:00 | ŠK LR CRYSTAL | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Slovan Brvnište |