9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

22.10. 14:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
4

-

1
TJ Družstevník Bukovec
TJ Družstevník Bukovec

2. kolo

13.08. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Brunovce
TJ Družstevník Brunovce
2

-

1
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

3. kolo

19.08. 17:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
4

-

0
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou

4. kolo

27.08. 17:30
TJ Slovan Priepasné
TJ Slovan Priepasné
1

-

0
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

5. kolo

03.09. 16:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
2

-

4
TJ Slovan Hrašné
TJ Slovan Hrašné

6. kolo

09.09. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Jablonka
TJ Družstevník Jablonka
10

-

1
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

7. kolo

17.09. 16:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
1

-

3
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové

8. kolo

24.09. 16:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
0

-

4
FK Askoll Potvorice
FK Askoll Potvorice

9. kolo

01.10. 13:00
ŠK Dolné Srnie
ŠK Dolné Srnie
5

-

0
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

10. kolo

08.10. 15:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
1

-

3
TJ Družstevník Považany
TJ Družstevník Považany

11. kolo

15.10. 15:30
MŠK Lúka
MŠK Lúka
5

-

1
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

12. kolo

31.03. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Bukovec
TJ Družstevník Bukovec

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

13. kolo

07.04. 16:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

-

TJ Družstevník Brunovce
TJ Družstevník Brunovce

14. kolo

14.04. 13:00
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

15. kolo

21.04. 16:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

-

TJ Slovan Priepasné
TJ Slovan Priepasné

16. kolo

28.04. 16:30
TJ Slovan Hrašné
TJ Slovan Hrašné

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

17. kolo

05.05. 14:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

-

TJ Družstevník Jablonka
TJ Družstevník Jablonka

18. kolo

12.05. 17:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

19. kolo

19.05. 17:30
FK Askoll Potvorice
FK Askoll Potvorice

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

20. kolo

26.05. 14:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

-

ŠK Dolné Srnie
ŠK Dolné Srnie

21. kolo

02.06. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Považany
TJ Družstevník Považany

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

22. kolo

09.06. 17:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

-

MŠK Lúka
MŠK Lúka
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo