Všetky súťaže tímu

 

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 1. kolo

22.10. 14:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
4

-

1
TJ Družstevník Bukovec
TJ Družstevník Bukovec

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 2. kolo

13.08. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Brunovce
TJ Družstevník Brunovce
2

-

1
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 3. kolo

19.08. 17:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
4

-

0
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 4. kolo

27.08. 17:30
TJ Slovan Priepasné
TJ Slovan Priepasné
1

-

0
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 5. kolo

03.09. 16:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
2

-

4
TJ Slovan Hrašné
TJ Slovan Hrašné

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 6. kolo

09.09. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Jablonka
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Jablonka
10

-

1
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 7. kolo

17.09. 16:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
1

-

3
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 8. kolo

24.09. 16:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
0

-

4
FK Askoll Potvorice
FK Askoll Potvorice

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 9. kolo

01.10. 13:00
ŠK Dolné Srnie
ŠK Dolné Srnie
5

-

0
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 10. kolo

08.10. 15:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
1

-

3
TJ Družstevník Považany
TJ Družstevník Považany

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 11. kolo

15.10. 15:30
MŠK Lúka
MŠK Lúka
5

-

1
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 12. kolo

31.03. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Bukovec
TJ Družstevník Bukovec
0

-

0
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 13. kolo

07.04. 16:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Brunovce
TJ Družstevník Brunovce

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 14. kolo

14.04. 13:00
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
1

-

1
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 15. kolo

21.04. 16:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

-

TJ Slovan Priepasné
TJ Slovan Priepasné

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 16. kolo

28.04. 16:30
TJ Slovan Hrašné
TJ Slovan Hrašné

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 17. kolo

05.05. 14:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Jablonka
TJ Družstevník Jablonka
(odstúpené)

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 18. kolo

12.05. 17:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 19. kolo

19.05. 17:30
FK Askoll Potvorice
FK Askoll Potvorice

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 20. kolo

26.05. 14:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

-

ŠK Dolné Srnie
ŠK Dolné Srnie

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 21. kolo

02.06. 17:30
TJ Družstevník Považany
TJ Družstevník Považany

-

ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

9. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - 22. kolo

09.06. 17:30
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota

-

MŠK Lúka
MŠK Lúka
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo