VI. liga-Dorast-U19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 2022/2023

 

3. kolo

24.08. 17:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
1

-

4
FO ŠK Modranka
FO ŠK Modranka

4. kolo

27.08. 17:00
OŠK Zavar
OŠK Zavar
3

-

0
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

1. kolo

01.09. 16:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
8

-

1
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
(odstúpené)

5. kolo

03.09. 16:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
3

-

2
FK Voderady
FK Voderady

6. kolo

11.09. 10:00
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
1

-

2
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

2. kolo

15.09. 16:00
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
5

-

3
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

7. kolo

17.09. 15:30
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
0

-

0
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
(odstúpené)

8. kolo

25.09. 13:00
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
2

-

6
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

9. kolo

01.10. 14:30
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
7

-

0
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč

10. kolo

07.10. 16:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
1

-

2
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

11. kolo

15.10. 14:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
1

-

1
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

12. kolo

22.10. 14:00
FO ŠK Modranka
FO ŠK Modranka
4

-

1
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

13. kolo

29.10. 14:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
3

-

1
OŠK Zavar
OŠK Zavar

18. kolo

18.03. 15:00
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
5

pp

-

2
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

14. kolo

26.03. 12:00
FK Voderady
FK Voderady
2

-

1
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

15. kolo

02.04. 12:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
5

-

2
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou

16. kolo

08.04. 15:30
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
(odstúpené)
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
0

-

0
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

17. kolo

17.04. 16:30
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
5

-

0
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany

1. kolo

24.04. 16:30
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
8

-

1
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany

2. kolo

03.05. 17:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
4

-

1
FK Voderady
FK Voderady

3. kolo

10.05. 17:00
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
1

-

1
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

4. kolo

13.05. 16:30
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
2

-

1
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

5. kolo

21.05. 14:30
FK Voderady
FK Voderady
4

-

3
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

6. kolo

31.05. 17:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
1

-

1
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč

7. kolo

05.06. 17:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
10

-

1
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany

8. kolo

10.06. 17:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
3

-

2
FK Voderady
FK Voderady

9. kolo

17.06. 17:00
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
2

-

0
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo