BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 2. kolo | |||||
09.09. 09:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 20 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 11. kolo | |||||
12.09. 18:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 6 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 3. kolo | |||||
17.09. 11:00 | FK Danubia Veľký Biel | 2 | - | 12 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 4. kolo | |||||
23.09. 09:10 | SFC Kalinkovo | 1 | - | 6 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 12. kolo | |||||
26.09. 18:00 | MŠK Senec | 4 | - | 5 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 5. kolo | |||||
01.10. 09:30 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 4 | - | 3 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 6. kolo | |||||
08.10. 09:00 | ŠK Tomášov | 6 | - | 3 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 13. kolo | |||||
10.10. 17:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 4 | - | 1 | ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 7. kolo | |||||
14.10. 09:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 3 | - | 2 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 8. kolo | |||||
22.10. 09:30 | TJ Malinovo | 4 | - | 4 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 9. kolo | |||||
28.10. 09:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 10 | - | 7 | ŠK Tomášov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 10. kolo | |||||
04.11. 09:30 | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci | 2 | - | 3 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 15. kolo | |||||
15.04. 09:30 | FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave | 1 | - | 6 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 16. kolo | |||||
21.04. 09:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 6 | - | 0 | FK Danubia Veľký Biel |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 17. kolo | |||||
28.04. 10:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 2 | - | 3 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 23. kolo | |||||
01.05. 09:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 7 | - | 1 | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 18. kolo | |||||
08.05. 10:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 6 | - | 4 | ŠK Bernolákovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 19. kolo | |||||
12.05. 09:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 1 | - | 10 | ŠK Tomášov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 20. kolo | |||||
20.05. 14:30 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 0 | - | 4 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 24. kolo | |||||
22.05. 17:00 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji | 0 | - | 6 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 21. kolo | |||||
26.05. 09:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 2 | - | 3 | TJ Malinovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 22. kolo | |||||
03.06. 10:30 | ŠK Tomášov | 2 | - | 11 | SFC Kalinkovo |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 25. kolo | |||||
05.06. 18:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 8 | - | 1 | MŠK Senec |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - 26. kolo | |||||
10.06. 10:30 | ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub | 9 | - | 6 | SFC Kalinkovo |