BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 2. kolo | |||||
10.09. 10:15 | Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK | 13 | - | 0 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 11. kolo | |||||
15.09. 10:15 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava | 11 | - | 1 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 3. kolo | |||||
18.09. 11:00 | FA Bratislava | 12 | - | 5 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 4. kolo | |||||
25.09. 16:00 | SDM Domino | 6 | - | 2 | FK Dúbravka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 5. kolo | |||||
02.10. 15:30 | SDM Domino | 0 | - | 8 | FC Malacky |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 6. kolo | |||||
09.10. 15:30 | SDM Domino | 0 | - | 6 | ŠK HARGAŠOVA ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 7. kolo | |||||
15.10. 10:30 | FK Vajnory | 11 | - | 0 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 8. kolo | |||||
23.10. 13:00 | SDM Domino | 3 | - | 8 | MŠK Iskra Petržalka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 9. kolo | |||||
29.10. 09:00 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 6 | - | 9 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 10. kolo | |||||
05.11. 13:30 | SDM Domino | 0 | - | 4 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 14. kolo | |||||
26.03. 16:00 | SDM Domino | 3 | - | 0 | FA Bratislava |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 13. kolo | |||||
10.04. 16:30 | SDM Domino | 2 | - | 10 | Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 15. kolo | |||||
23.04. 09:30 | FK Dúbravka | 5 | - | 2 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 16. kolo | |||||
29.04. 09:30 | FC Malacky | 9 | - | 1 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 17. kolo | |||||
07.05. 10:30 | ŠK HARGAŠOVA ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA | 3 | - | 2 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 18. kolo | |||||
15.05. 17:00 | SDM Domino | 7 | - | 5 | FK Vajnory |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 19. kolo | |||||
20.05. 09:00 | MŠK Iskra Petržalka | 9 | - | 2 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 20. kolo | |||||
29.05. 17:00 | SDM Domino | 14 | - | 0 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 21. kolo | |||||
03.06. 11:00 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji | 5 | - | 1 | SDM Domino |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B2 (PMB2) - 22. kolo | |||||
12.06. 17:30 | SDM Domino | 2 | - | 6 | FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava |