OŠK Teplička

    OŠK Teplička

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    MFK Gelnica B
    550017:315
    2
    OŠK Tušice - TNV
    540122:712
    3
    TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
    540111:512
    4
    Slávia TU Košice B
    540113:1312
    5
    TJ Jednota Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
    43019:69
    6
    OFK Vojčice
    43015:29
    7
    TJ Tatran Betliar
    320120:56
    8
    TJ Vyšné Remety
    320111:66
    9
    TJ Kusín
    320111:96
    10
    TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
    320111:96
    11
    ŠK Kuzmice
    32014:36
    12
    TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
    32017:76
    13
    TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto
    32015:56
    14
    Ošk Zalužice
    210112:53
    15
    OFK Hatalov
    210111:43
    16
    FK Prakovce
    21019:33
    17
    FC Valaliky
    210112:73
    18
    ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
    21015:23
    19
    FK FC Nová Polhora
    21015:43
    20
    OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká (Muži)
    21014:53
    21
    FK Plešivec
    21014:53
    22
    OŠK Teplička
    21013:63
    23
    OFK Dúbravka
    21012:63
    24
    TJ Pusté Čemerné
    21015:123
    25
    TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
    21013:103
    26
    FK Žbince
    10014:40
    27
    OŠK Budkovce
    10012:20
    28
    TJ Slovan Smižany
    10012:20
    29
    Futbalový klub Hrhov
    10011:10
    30
    FK Tibava
    10011:10
    31
    TJ Olympia Borša
    10011:10
    32
    TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
    10012:30
    33
    TJ Družstevník Ložín
    10012:30
    34
    OFK Biel
    10011:20
    35
    FK Veľaty
    10010:10
    36
    TJ Internacionál Hraň
    10010:10
    37
    FK v Nižnom Žipove
    10010:10
    38
    TJ Družstevník Záhor
    10011:30
    39
    OZ TJ Milhostov
    10011:30
    40
    OFK Košické Oľšany
    10012:50
    41
    Slovan FO Markušovce
    10011:40
    42
    TJ Mladosť Kavečany
    10010:30
    43
    FK Veľké Slemence
    10011:50
    44
    OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
    10010:40
    45
    TJ Spartak Bystrany
    10010:50
    46
    FK ŠTART Slanská Huta
    10014:100
    47
    OŠK Hnilčík
    10011:70
    48
    ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
    10010:60
    49
    OŠK SVORNOSŤ BRACOVCE
    10010:90
    50
    ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
    10011:140
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra
    ;