OŠK Svätý Kríž
25.10.2020 12:30   0 : 0
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
ŠK Bobrovec
25.10.2020 11:30   0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
18.10.2020 11:30   0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
18.10.2020 11:30   0 : 0
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
OŠK Svätý Kríž
11.10.2020 12:00   6 : 1
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
TJ Tatran Hybe
11.10.2020 12:00   0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
04.10.2020 12:00   4 : 0
OFK Podtureň
OŠK Svätý Kríž
04.10.2020 12:00   0 : 0
TJ Snaha Ploštín
OŠK Svätý Kríž
27.09.2020 12:30   0 : 0
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
OŠK Svätý Kríž
27.09.2020 11:30   15 : 0
OŠK Jamník
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
20.09.2020 12:50   0 : 4
OŠK Svätý Kríž
ŠK Závažná Poruba
20.09.2020 12:30   0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
15.09.2020 13:30   0 : 0
TJ Tatran Hybe
OŠK Svätý Kríž
13.09.2020 13:00   14 : 2
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
OŠK Liptovská Sielnica
13.09.2020 13:00   0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
06.09.2020 13:00   0 : 8
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
06.09.2020 13:00   0 : 0
ŠK Bobrovec
TJ Snaha Ploštín
01.09.2020 13:30   0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
30.08.2020 13:30   0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OFK Podtureň
30.08.2020 13:00   0 : 13
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
28.03.2021 12:30     :  
OŠK Liptovská Sielnica
OŠK Svätý Kríž
04.04.2021 13:00     :  
ŠK Závažná Poruba
OŠK Jamník
11.04.2021 10:30     :  
OŠK Svätý Kríž
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
11.04.2021 13:00     :  
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OFK Podtureň
18.04.2021 13:30     :  
OŠK Svätý Kríž
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
25.04.2021 13:30     :  
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
02.05.2021 14:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
09.05.2021 12:30     :  
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
16.05.2021 14:30     :  
OŠK Jamník
OŠK Svätý Kríž
23.05.2021 14:30     :  
OFK Podtureň
OŠK Svätý Kríž
30.05.2021 14:30     :  
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
06.06.2021 15:00     :  
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
13.06.2021 15:00     :  
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
OŠK Jamník
20.06.2021 12:30     :  
OŠK Svätý Kríž
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Svätý Kríž 7 7 0 0 64:3 21 6 9 0
2 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce 7 4 1 2 20:16 13 5 4 0
3 OFK Podtureň 5 2 1 2 10:19 7 4 -2 0
4 OŠK Jamník 6 2 0 4 13:29 6 3 -3 0
5 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 6 1 1 4 6:22 4 2 -5 0
6 TJ Družstevník Kvačany 7 1 1 5 9:33 4 1 -5 0