TabuľkaDaniarik - II. Trieda LFZ dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá 24 18 4 2 75:21 58 22 141.25
2 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 17 0 7 71:40 51 15 116.5
3 TJ Iľanovo 24 15 3 6 63:43 48 12 120
4 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 24 13 5 6 59:38 44 8 116.25
5 TJ Sokol Komjatná 24 12 4 8 43:41 40 4 127.75
6 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 24 10 4 10 58:46 34 -2 120.5
7 ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová 24 11 1 12 38:59 34 -2 90.25
8 TJ Prosiek 24 10 2 12 61:57 32 -4 72.5
9 OŠK Svätý Kríž 24 8 3 13 28:62 27 -9 102.75
10 TJ Družstevník Štiavnička 24 7 4 13 35:56 25 -11 61
11 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 24 5 6 13 33:50 21 -15 69.75
12 OFK Podtureň 24 6 2 16 33:52 20 -16 119.75
13 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce 24 4 2 18 24:56 14 -22 81.75
14 TJ Sokol Beňadiková(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 33.75
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
19.06.2016 17:00
1 : 2
OŠK Svätý Kríž
19.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
12.06.2016 17:00
2 : 0
OFK Podtureň
12.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
05.06.2016 17:00
1 : 1
OŠK Svätý Kríž
05.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
29.05.2016 10:35
3 : 1
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
29.05.2016 10:35    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
22.05.2016 17:00
0 : 1
OŠK Svätý Kríž
22.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
15.05.2016 10:30
2 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
15.05.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Štiavnička
08.05.2016 16:30
1 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
08.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
01.05.2016 10:30
3 : 0
TJ Iľanovo
01.05.2016 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
24.04.2016 10:30
0 : 3
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
24.04.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
(odstúpené)
17.04.2016 16:00
0 : 7
OŠK Svätý Kríž
17.04.2016 16:00    
0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
10.04.2016 10:30
2 : 1
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
10.04.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Prosiek
03.04.2016 15:30
1 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
03.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
26.03.2016 14:00
2 : 1
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
26.03.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
25.10.2015 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
25.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Podtureň
17.10.2015 14:10
5 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
17.10.2015 14:10    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
11.10.2015 14:30
1 : 5
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
11.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
04.10.2015 14:50
4 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
04.10.2015 14:50    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
27.09.2015 15:00
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Komjatná
27.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
20.09.2015 15:00
7 : 2
OŠK Svätý Kríž
20.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
13.09.2015 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Štiavnička
13.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Iľanovo
06.09.2015 15:30
4 : 1
OŠK Svätý Kríž
06.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
30.08.2015 10:30
7 : 2
OŠK Svätý Kríž
30.08.2015 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
23.08.2015 16:00
4 : 0
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
(odstúpené)
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
16.08.2015 16:00
6 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
16.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
09.08.2015 16:30
0 : 7
TJ Prosiek
09.08.2015 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
02.08.2015 10:30
2 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
02.08.2015 10:30    Ukončený
Správy