Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 1. kolo

29.08. 17:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
8

-

1
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 2. kolo

06.09. 17:30
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
0

-

5
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 3. kolo

03.09. 13:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
0

-

4
ŠK Dobrá Voda
ŠK Dobrá Voda

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 4. kolo

10.09. 10:30
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
3

-

2
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 5. kolo

16.09. 17:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
0

-

3
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 6. kolo

26.09. 17:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
8

-

0
TJ Sokol Trstín
TJ Sokol Trstín

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 7. kolo

01.10. 10:30
OŠK Ružindol
OŠK Ružindol
3

-

3
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 8. kolo

08.10. 12:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
1

-

1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 9. kolo

15.10. 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
0

-

2
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 10. kolo

22.10. 11:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
3

-

0
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 11. kolo

29.10. 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
4

-

5
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 12. kolo

01.04. 10:30
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
2

-

3
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 13. kolo

08.04. 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
3

-

1
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 14. kolo

15.04. 10:30
ŠK Dobrá Voda
ŠK Dobrá Voda
0

-

0
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 15. kolo

22.04. 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
0

-

2
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
TJ Družstevník Zvončín

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 16. kolo

29.04. 10:30
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
3

-

1
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 17. kolo

06.05. 10:30
TJ Sokol Trstín
TJ Sokol Trstín
1

-

5
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 18. kolo

13.05. 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
5

-

2
OŠK Ružindol
OŠK Ružindol

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 19. kolo

20.05. 10:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
1

-

1
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 20. kolo

27.05. 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
6

-

1
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 21. kolo

08.06. 17:00
SFC Kopánka
SFC Kopánka
3

-

0
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

Prípravka - U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - 22. kolo

10.06. 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
8

-

0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo