Všetky súťaže tímu

 

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 1. kolo

23.08. 14:30
OFK Mokrý Háj
OFK Mokrý Háj
10

-

2
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 2. kolo

29.08. 14:30
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
3

-

1
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 3. kolo

06.09. 13:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
0

-

0
TJ Tatran Jablonica
TJ Tatran Jablonica

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 4. kolo

12.09. 16:00
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
6

-

0
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 5. kolo

20.09. 13:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
0

-

4
FK Krakovany
FK Krakovany

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 6. kolo

26.09. 15:30
TJ FC Kátlovce
TJ FC Kátlovce
4

-

1
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 7. kolo

04.10. 10:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
1

-

3
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 8. kolo

11.10. 12:00
TJ NAFTA GBELY
TJ NAFTA GBELY
2

-

0
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 9. kolo

18.10. 11:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
2

-

2
OŠK Rohov
OŠK Rohov

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 10. kolo

25.10. 11:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4

-

1
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 11. kolo

01.11. 11:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
5

-

2
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 12. kolo

20.03. 12:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
0

-

6
OFK Mokrý Háj
OFK Mokrý Háj

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 13. kolo

27.03. 12:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
3

-

0
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 14. kolo

03.04. 13:00
TJ Tatran Jablonica
TJ Tatran Jablonica
3

-

0
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 15. kolo

10.04. 13:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
6

-

0
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 16. kolo

16.04. 16:00
FK Krakovany
FK Krakovany
5

-

1
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 17. kolo

24.04. 13:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
1

-

0
TJ FC Kátlovce
TJ FC Kátlovce

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 18. kolo

01.05. 14:00
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
5

-

3
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 19. kolo

08.05. 14:00
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
1

-

4
TJ NAFTA GBELY
TJ NAFTA GBELY

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 20. kolo

15.05. 13:00
OŠK Rohov
OŠK Rohov
5

-

2
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 21. kolo

22.05. 14:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
2

-

1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján

V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - 22. kolo

29.05. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
2

-

3
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo