Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Slovnaft Cup - 1. kolo

26.07. 10:30
TJ Štart Hrabušice
TJ Štart Hrabušice
0

-

5
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 1. kolo

02.08. 16:30
FK Kechnec
FK Kechnec
0

-

1
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 2. kolo

05.08. 16:30
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
3

-

1
FK Košická Nová Ves
FK Košická Nová Ves

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 3. kolo

09.08. 16:30
MFK Veľké Kapušany
MFK Veľké Kapušany
0

-

7
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 4. kolo

15.08. 16:30
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
5

-

0
AFK Topoľany
AFK Topoľany

Slovnaft Cup - 2. kolo

19.08. 17:00
1. MFK Kežmarok
1. MFK Kežmarok
3

-

1
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 5. kolo

23.08. 16:00
FK TATRA Sokoľany
FK TATRA Sokoľany
4

-

4
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 6. kolo

30.08. 16:00
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Ťahanovce
2

-

4
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 7. kolo

05.09. 15:30
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
9

-

0
FK Geča 73
FK Geča 73

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 8. kolo

13.09. 15:30
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske
1

-

2
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 9. kolo

19.09. 15:00
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
5

-

0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 10. kolo

27.09. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Cejkov
TJ Družstevník Cejkov
1

-

5
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 11. kolo

03.10. 14:35
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
5

-

0
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 12. kolo

10.10. 14:30
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
3

-

9
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 13. kolo

29.05. 17:00
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
1

-

1
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Spartak Medzev

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 14. kolo

06.06. 17:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
2

-

4
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 15. kolo

12.06. 17:00
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
1

-

2
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 16. kolo

-
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

-

FK Kechnec
FK Kechnec

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 17. kolo

-
FK Košická Nová Ves
FK Košická Nová Ves

-

OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 18. kolo

27.03. 15:00
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
0

-

0
MFK Veľké Kapušany
MFK Veľké Kapušany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 19. kolo

04.04. 15:30
AFK Topoľany
AFK Topoľany
0

-

0
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 20. kolo

10.04. 15:30
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
0

-

0
FK TATRA Sokoľany
FK TATRA Sokoľany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 21. kolo

17.04. 16:00
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
0

-

0
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Ťahanovce

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 22. kolo

25.04. 10:45
FK Geča 73
FK Geča 73
0

-

0
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 23. kolo

01.05. 16:30
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
0

-

0
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Strážske

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 24. kolo

09.05. 16:30
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
0

-

0
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 25. kolo

15.05. 16:30
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Cejkov
TJ Družstevník Cejkov

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 26. kolo

-
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy

-

OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 27. kolo

-
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

-

FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 28. kolo

06.06. 17:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Spartak Medzev
0

-

0
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 29. kolo

-
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany

-

OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom

IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - 30. kolo

-
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa

-

OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo