BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 1. kolo | |||||
18.09. 10:00 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FC Zohor |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 2. kolo | |||||
18.09. 10:45 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 3. kolo | |||||
18.09. 11:30 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FKM Stupava |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 4. kolo | |||||
02.10. 10:00 | FC Zohor | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 5. kolo | |||||
02.10. 10:45 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 6. kolo | |||||
02.10. 11:30 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FKM Stupava |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 7. kolo | |||||
16.10. 11:30 | FC Zohor | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 8. kolo | |||||
16.10. 12:15 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 9. kolo | |||||
16.10. 13:00 | FKM Stupava | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 10. kolo | |||||
23.10. 10:00 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FC Zohor |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 11. kolo | |||||
23.10. 10:45 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 12. kolo | |||||
23.10. 11:30 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FKM Stupava |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 1. kolo | |||||
23.04. 09:00 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FK Jablonové |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 2. kolo | |||||
23.04. 09:45 | FK Malé Leváre | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 3. kolo | |||||
23.04. 10:30 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 4. kolo | |||||
07.05. 10:00 | FK Jablonové | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 5. kolo | |||||
07.05. 10:45 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FK Malé Leváre |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 6. kolo | |||||
07.05. 11:30 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 7. kolo | |||||
22.05. 14:00 | FK Jablonové | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 8. kolo | |||||
22.05. 14:45 | FK Malé Leváre | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 9. kolo | |||||
22.05. 15:30 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 10. kolo | |||||
04.06. 10:00 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FK Jablonové |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 11. kolo | |||||
04.06. 10:45 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | FK Malé Leváre |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 12. kolo | |||||
04.06. 11:30 | OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave |