TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 24 17 4 3 121:32 55 14 19 0
2 FK Rajec 24 14 4 6 85:51 46 13 10 0
3 FK Strečno 24 14 3 7 76:35 45 12 9 0
4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 24 13 5 6 78:34 44 11 8 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 24 12 8 4 67:21 44 10 8 0
6 TJ Fatran Varín 24 13 5 6 68:30 44 9 8 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 24 12 4 8 80:45 40 8 4 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 24 10 3 11 71:81 33 7 -3 0
9 TJ Slovan Skalité 24 7 4 13 36:87 25 6 -11 0
10 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 24 6 4 14 53:68 22 5 -14 0
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 24 5 2 17 39:86 17 4 -19 0
12 TJ Višňové 24 5 1 18 50:164 16 3 -20 0
13 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 24 4 1 19 25:115 13 2 -23 0
14 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
16.06.2019 15:05
2 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
16.06.2019 15:05    Ukončený
FK Rajec
08.06.2019 14:30
2 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
08.06.2019 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
02.06.2019 15:00
2 : 1
FK Strečno
02.06.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Skalité
25.05.2019 17:10
2 : 2
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
25.05.2019 17:10    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
19.05.2019 14:30
3 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
19.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
12.05.2019 14:30
0 : 6
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
12.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
04.05.2019 14:00
1 : 2
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
04.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.04.2019 13:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
20.04.2019 16:00
1 : 3
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
20.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
14.04.2019 13:00
6 : 2
ŠK Javorník Makov
14.04.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Fatran Varín
06.04.2019 14:00
3 : 0
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
06.04.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
31.03.2019 12:30
3 : 1
ŠK Štiavnik
31.03.2019 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
23.03.2019 14:00
1 : 4
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
28.10.2018 11:30
6 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.10.2018 11:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
21.10.2018 11:30
2 : 2
FK Rajec
21.10.2018 11:30    Ukončený
FK Strečno
13.10.2018 14:30
3 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
13.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
07.10.2018 12:10
7 : 0
TJ Slovan Skalité
07.10.2018 12:10    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
29.09.2018 14:00
3 : 2
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
29.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
23.09.2018 12:30
22 : 0
TJ Višňové
23.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
16.09.2018 12:30
0 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
16.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
08.09.2018 15:30
2 : 3
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
08.09.2018 15:30    
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
02.09.2018 13:00
3 : 0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
02.09.2018 13:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
29.08.2018 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Javorník Makov
25.08.2018 16:00
1 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
25.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
19.08.2018 13:30
0 : 2
TJ Fatran Varín
19.08.2018 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Štiavnik
11.08.2018 17:00
2 : 2
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
11.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Správy