Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava - 1. Kolo

30.07. 17:30
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
1

-

2
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 1. kolo

07.08. 17:00
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
3

-

4
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 2. kolo

13.08. 17:00
FO ŠK Modranka
FO ŠK Modranka
5

-

0
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 3. kolo

21.08. 17:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
2

-

1
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 4. kolo

28.08. 17:00
FK Biely Kostol
FK Biely Kostol
1

-

1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 5. kolo

04.09. 16:05
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
2

-

1
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Družstevník Dechtice

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 6. kolo

11.09. 16:00
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
1

-

2
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 7. kolo

18.09. 15:30
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
1

-

3
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 8. kolo

25.09. 15:30
FK Voderady
FK Voderady
4

-

2
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 9. kolo

02.10. 14:30
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
1

-

1
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 10. kolo

09.10. 11:30
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice
0

-

2
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 11. kolo

16.10. 14:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
5

-

1
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 12. kolo

22.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
3

-

5
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 13. kolo

30.10. 14:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
0

-

1
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 14. kolo

26.03. 12:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
1

-

0
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 15. kolo

02.04. 14:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
0

-

0
FO ŠK Modranka
FO ŠK Modranka

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 16. kolo

09.04. 15:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
3

-

1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 17. kolo

16.04. 16:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
1

-

1
FK Biely Kostol
FK Biely Kostol

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 18. kolo

22.04. 16:00
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
3

-

1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 19. kolo

30.04. 16:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
1

-

0
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 20. kolo

07.05. 16:30
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
4

-

2
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 21. kolo

14.05. 16:30
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
3

-

0
FK Voderady
FK Voderady

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 22. kolo

20.05. 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
2

-

1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 23. kolo

28.05. 17:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
7

-

4
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Smolenice

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 24. kolo

04.06. 17:00
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
1

-

1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 25. kolo

11.06. 17:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
3

-

1
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce

VIII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - 26. kolo

17.06. 17:00
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
2

-

3
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo