1. kolo | |||||
28.08. 14:30 | FK Danubia Veľký Biel | 0 | - | 17 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
15. kolo | |||||
01.09. 10:00 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 8 | - | 1 | SFC Kalinkovo |
2. kolo | |||||
04.09. 14:30 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 1 | - | 1 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji |
14. kolo | |||||
08.09. 18:00 | TJ Rovinka | 1 | - | 0 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
3. kolo | |||||
10.09. 14:30 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Malinovo |
13. kolo | |||||
15.09. 10:00 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 11 | - | 0 | MŠK Senec |
4. kolo | |||||
18.09. 14:00 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 9 | - | 1 | FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo |
12. kolo | |||||
22.09. 17:30 | ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub | 0 | - | 9 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
5. kolo | |||||
25.09. 13:00 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 3 | - | 6 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
6. kolo | |||||
02.10. 13:30 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 2 | - | 3 | FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave |
7. kolo | |||||
09.10. 09:00 | ŠK Tomášov | 2 | - | 2 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
8. kolo | |||||
15.10. 09:30 | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci | 1 | - | 5 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
10. kolo | |||||
29.10. 09:30 | ŠKO Miloslavov | 3 | - | 1 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
11. kolo | |||||
06.11. 11:30 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 7 | - | 0 | ŠKO Miloslavov |
18. kolo | |||||
26.03. 10:30 | TJ Malinovo | 3 | - | 1 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
16. kolo | |||||
02.04. 14:30 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 14 | - | 0 | FK Danubia Veľký Biel |
17. kolo | |||||
09.04. 10:00 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji | 2 | - | 1 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
20. kolo | |||||
02.05. 18:00 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 6 | - | 3 | ŠK Bernolákovo |
21. kolo | |||||
30.04. 09:30 | FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave | 2 | - | 6 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
22. kolo | |||||
07.05. 15:00 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 0 | - | 3 | ŠK Tomášov |
23. kolo | |||||
14.05. 11:00 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 17 | - | 0 | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci |
19. kolo | |||||
18.05. 18:00 | FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo | 0 | - | 17 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
25. kolo | |||||
25.05. 18:00 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 3 | - | 0 | ŠKO Miloslavov |
26. kolo | |||||
27.05. 11:00 | ŠKO Miloslavov | 0 | - | 5 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
27. kolo | |||||
01.06. 18:00 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 3 | - | 2 | ŠK Čataj - futbalový klub |
28. kolo | |||||
04.06. 13:30 | MŠK Senec | 0 | - | 5 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |
29. kolo | |||||
11.06. 15:30 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 1 | - | 4 | TJ Rovinka |
30. kolo | |||||
17.06. 10:00 | SFC Kalinkovo | 4 | - | 2 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob |