Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 1. kolo | |||||
03.09. 11:00 | ŠK Kriváň Važec (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 2. kolo | |||||
20.10. 16:00 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 5 | - | 0 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 3. kolo | |||||
26.09. 16:30 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 15 | - | 1 | MFK Ružomberok |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 4. kolo | |||||
03.10. 16:00 | TJ Havran Ľubochňa | 3 | - | 6 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 5. kolo | |||||
10.10. 16:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 9 | - | 2 | ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 6. kolo | |||||
07.10. 10:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Kriváň Važec (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 7. kolo | |||||
08.06. 17:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 2 | - | 7 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 8. kolo | |||||
31.10. 16:00 | MFK Ružomberok | 1 | - | 18 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 9. kolo | |||||
13.06. 17:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 1 | - | 0 | TJ Havran Ľubochňa |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 10. kolo | |||||
23.04. 09:30 | ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok | 2 | - | 7 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 11. kolo | |||||
17.04. 17:00 | ŠK Kriváň Važec (odstúpené) | 0 | - | 0 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 12. kolo | |||||
24.04. 17:00 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | - | 6 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 13. kolo | |||||
01.05. 17:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 10 | - | 0 | MFK Ružomberok |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 14. kolo | |||||
17.06. 17:00 | TJ Havran Ľubochňa | 2 | - | 0 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 15. kolo | |||||
31.05. 17:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 6 | - | 2 | ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 16. kolo | |||||
16.12. 10:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 0 | - | 0 | ŠK Kriváň Važec (odstúpené) |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 17. kolo | |||||
29.05. 17:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 0 | - | 3 | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 18. kolo | |||||
05.06. 17:00 | MFK Ružomberok | 2 | - | 12 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 19. kolo | |||||
12.06. 17:00 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Havran Ľubochňa |
Prípravka U 09 - LFZ - 20. kolo | |||||
15.06. 17:00 | ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok | 7 | - | 10 | OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ |