Sobota, 16. októbra, 2021Meniny má Vladimíra
Oravan Oravská Jasenica

Oravan Oravská Jasenica

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
770022:3212291257.28
2
MŠK Žilina
760120:718228957.13
3
FC Košice
750220:915227660.2
4
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
640221:812226349.5
5
KFC Komárno
430115:39219932.35
6
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
430113:19214936
7
DAC 1904
430115:49218925.2
8
ŠK Belá
330012:19211324.4
9
FC ViOn
430115:59207333.1
10
TJ Rovinka
330014:49210623.9
11
FC Rohožník
330011:19209623.8
12
1. MFK Kežmarok
330013:4922325.64
13
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
330012:39216624.4
14
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
330010:19221924.3
15
Slávia TU Košice
330010:29225925
16
Ačko
33009:19222623.36
17
TJD Príbelce
33009:39212624.4
18
FC Slovan Galanta
33007:19220923.6
19
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
33007:29224625.4
20
OŠK Bešeňová
33009:59217324.6
21
AS Trenčín
43015:49208933.6
22
FC Petržalka
430111:119215931.53
23
ŠK 2020 Sásová
33001:1921326.8
24
FC Spartak Trnava
320113:26173325.43
25
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
320111:26193326.75
26
ŠKF Sereď
320110:16172625.85
27
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
320111:46204325
28
MFK Ružomberok
32019:46180325.25
29
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
32019:46185327.2
30
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
32019:56177623.95
31
MFK Skalica
32017:36188624.2
32
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32016:26203-324.4
33
Šk Šurany
32018:5619623.05
34
FK Gerlachov
32017:46206323.92
35
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
32016:36174325.45
36
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
32014:16197324.8
37
TJ Jednota Málinec
32014:1618326.2
38
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
32018:66175323.29
39
TJ Družstevník Radimov
32016:4619125
40
ŠK Javorník Makov
32015:3618725.45
41
ŠK Sokol Jakub
320112:116189-324.8
42
FK Rača Bratislava
32019:86202325.7
43
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
32017:6619526
44
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
32016:56199325.3
45
MŠK Hurbanovo
32014:36192325.4
46
TJ Spartak Kvašov
32016:66178325.1
47
TJ Veľké Lovce
32016:6618124.1
48
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
32016:66176-325.2
49
Futbal - FK Melčice - Lieskové
32014:46186-323.8
50
FC Pata
32017:8620016
51
Fc Malacky
32016:76179623
52
FK Slávia Staškov
32016:76194324.8
53
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
32016:96184325
54
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
32015:86205323.25
55
ŠK Nevidzany
32015:8618224
56
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
32012:66198325
57
FC Slovan Modra
32012:66190-323.1
58
FK Agropo Zvončín
32014:126201-326.4
59
ŠK Šoporňa
210114:3311216
60
MŠK FOMAT Martin
210111:5315417.8
61
FK Senica
21019:33151318.25
62
A-mužstvo
21018:3311716.45
63
FC Nitra
21016:23104315.4
64
TJ Jasenov
21016:23165-315.8
65
FK Beluša
21016:3313917.85
66
OFK Dynamo Malženice
21016:3314915.8
67
OŠK Rudňany
21016:33168316.86
68
FC 98 Hajnáčka
21015:2310616.2
69
OŠK Švošov
21015:2315515.8
70
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21015:23147-316.4
71
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
21014:13136315.8
72
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
21014:13113317.5
73
MFK Dolný Kubín
21017:5313317.6
74
TJ Mladosť Kalša
21014:2316217.44
75
TJ Imeľ
21014:23132314.35
76
FK BESTRENT Horná Krupá
21014:2315316.6
77
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
21013:13144318
78
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
21016:5314116.4
79
MŠK Púchov
21015:43156318.1
80
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
21014:33114316.78
81
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
21013:23115316.7
82
FK Čaňa
21013:23161315.95
83
TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
21013:23108318
84
FK BREZNO
21013:23145-317
85
FK PODKONICE
21015:5313717
86
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
21014:4311915.6
87
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
21014:43142316.4
88
FK Sobrance-Sobranecko
21014:4316316.3
89
ŠK Strážske
21014:4316416.7
90
FK Kolárovo
21013:3312915.75
91
TJ Nafta Gbely
21013:3315216.2
92
TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
21012:23123314.8
93
ŠK Tvrdošín
21011:1314016.6
94
FK SVIT
21016:7316717.44
95
FK Poprad
21014:53125315.4
96
ŠK Odeva Lipany
21014:5313416.2
97
PŠC Pezinok
21014:5311016.5
98
MŠK Považská Bystrica
21013:4312816.4
99
MFK Slovan Sabinov
21013:4313016.7
100
TJ Kostolné Kračany
21013:43159-314.8
101
FK Nižná
21013:43116-317.2
102
TJ Považan Pruské
21012:33118-315.6
103
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
21012:3317016.4
104
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21011:23121316.75
105
Krompachy
21011:2317116.2
106
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
21011:23143-318.2
107
ŠK Hrochoť
21014:6310515.9
108
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš (A)
21013:53107-314.8
109
Spartak Myjava a.s.
21011:3313116.9
110
MFK Gelnica A
21010:23169-316.4
111
MFK Rusovce
21013:6312618.4
112
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21013:6315012.8
113
OFK Tovarníky
21012:5312216
114
FK Košická Nová Ves
21012:53160-315.9
115
ŠK Závod
21011:4314616.3
116
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
21011:43120-316.2
117
NFK Baník Handlová
21011:43127-316
118
MFK Zvolen
21013:7315716.15
119
FK Veľká Lomnica
21013:7316616
120
MFK Detva
21013:73138316
121
TJ Višňové
21012:63148-317
122
SFC Kalinkovo
21012:7315818.2
123
OFK Olováry
21011:63109-319.2
124
PFK Piešťany
21011:7311117.4
125
ŠK Gbeľany
21012:9312416.2
126
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
21012:13313516.6
127
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10013:3093-38.2
128
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica "A"
10012:2082-37.2
129
OFK Mokrý Háj
10012:2019-38
130
ŠK Svätý Jur
10012:2017-37.8
131
Slovbet Malá Mača
10011:1099-38.2
132
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:10807.4
133
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10011:10768
134
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
10011:10717.8
135
MFK Bytča
10011:1062-39.2
136
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
10011:1056-38.2
137
OŠK MARIANKA
10011:1045-38.1
138
FK Šalková
10011:10448.4
139
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:1041-38.2
140
OK Častkovce
10011:10408
141
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
10011:1078
142
OŠK Láb
10011:106-36.8
143
FK 05 Levoča
10010:00101-38
144
MFK Spartak Medzev
10010:00988.5
145
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
10010:0075-38.2
146
FC Baník Prievidza muži
10010:00708
147
MFK Vrbové
10010:0015-38.4
148
ŠK Báhoň
10010:00147.5
149
TJ Baník Kalinovo
10010:00108.6
150
TJ Slovan Krušovce
00000:00
151
ŠK Vinica
00000:00
152
FC MOSAP Klasov
10012:302-37.6
153
ŠK Kmeťovo
10012:3035-38.2
154
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
10012:3066-37.4
155
MFK Spartak Hriňová
10012:30168
156
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
10011:2043-39.4
157
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
10011:2074-37.8
158
TJ Plevník-Drienové
10011:2063-38.2
159
FK Predmier
10011:2025-38.4
160
FK Kechnec
10011:201037
161
OŠK Budkovce
10011:2088-37.2
162
OFK Kotešová
10011:2049-38
163
FTC Fiľakovo
10011:20387
164
OFK Veľké Ripňany
10010:1059-39
165
SDM Domino
10010:10117.8
166
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
10010:10818.8
167
OFK Vikartovce
10014:6095-38.44
168
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10012:40788.5
169
OŠK Fintice
10012:4024-38.24
170
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:40267.4
171
FK Rakytovce
10012:40317.8
172
TJ BUSOV GABOLTOV
10012:4092-37.96
173
FKM Nové Zámky
10011:30518
174
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10011:3039-38.2
175
Mestský FC Spartak Bánovce n.B. o.z.
10011:30618
176
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
10011:3047-39.2
177
TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
10011:3094-37.4
178
FK Široké
10011:3034-38.2
179
OFK Sečovská Polianka
10011:3089-38.4
180
1. FK Buzitka
10011:3060-35.4
181
FK Karpaty Limbach
10010:2050-37.9
182
OFK Vysoka pri Morave
10010:2023-37
183
TJ Partizán Prečín
10010:2037.6
184
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
10010:20798.4
185
OFK Solčany
10010:2046-38.2
186
TJ Slovan Skalité
10010:2069-39.4
187
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
10010:2091-38.4
188
FK SELCE
10010:2055-37.8
189
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
10013:6033-38.2
190
TJ Slovan Viničné
10012:5018-38
191
OFK Kovarce
10011:40647.6
192
TJ Dvorníky-Včeláre
10011:4073-38
193
MFK Ťahanovce
10011:40102-37.8
194
MFK Strojár Krupina
10011:4053-37.4
195
ŠK Čierne
10010:3057-37.8
196
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:30278.2
197
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
10010:3036-38.2
198
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
10010:30307.8
199
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
10010:3042-38
200
OFK STAVOPRAC Trebatice
10010:30328.2
201
ŠK Harichovce
10010:30100-38.2
202
OFK Slovan Poproč
10010:3084-38.2
203
TJ Kráľovský Chlmec
10010:3085-38.86
204
FK Strečno
10010:3067-38
205
OŠK Radzovce
10010:3037-39.6
206
MŠK Tisovec
10010:3098.8
207
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10010:3054-38.2
208
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10010:3029-36.6
209
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
10010:30837
210
FC Komjatice
10011:5077-37.6
211
FK Junior Kanianka
10011:5088.2
212
OŠK LIKAVKA
10011:5058-38.4
213
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
10011:50528.2
214
OFK Dunajská Lužná
10010:4028-38.6
215
MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica
10010:4022-38.4
216
OŠK Lipová
10010:4065-37.4
217
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10010:405-38.2
218
FK Rozvoj Pušovce
10010:4048-38.4
219
ŠK Sačurov
10010:4087-38.2
220
FK Jesenské
10010:4020-38.6
221
Slovan Brvnište
10011:6012-37.2
222
OFK Hencovce
10011:6086-38.8
223
Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
10010:50906.2
224
tj start hrabusice
10010:5096-38.18
225
ATTACK VRÚTKY
10011:7072-39.39
226
FC Družstevník Rybky
10010:601-38.2
227
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10012:90978
228
MŠK Námestovo
10010:704-38.2
229
TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
10010:7068-38.2
230
A mužstvo seniori
10010:8021-38.5
231
FK Voderady
10010:11013-38
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra
;