TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Baník Drnava 22 16 1 5 88:36 49 14 16 0
2 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 22 13 5 4 54:32 44 13 11 0
3 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 22 13 4 5 76:38 43 12 10 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 22 12 4 6 62:47 40 11 7 0
5 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 22 10 2 10 38:42 32 10 -1 0
6 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 22 8 6 8 35:40 30 9 -3 0
7 OFK Vyšná Slaná 22 9 1 12 57:61 28 8 -5 0
8 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 22 8 3 11 60:56 27 7 -6 0
9 FK Hrhov 22 7 4 11 46:65 25 6 -8 0
10 TJ Lokomotíva CHZ Dedinky 22 7 3 12 37:65 24 5 -9 0
11 OTJ Honce 22 5 3 14 48:79 18 4 -15 0
12 TJ FO Vlachovo 22 5 2 15 27:67 17 3 -16 0
13 FK Lipovník(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Baník Štítnik(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
21.06.2015 17:00
5 : 5
OFK Vyšná Slaná
21.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
14.06.2015 17:00
4 : 1
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
14.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
07.06.2015 10:30
2 : 5
OFK Vyšná Slaná
07.06.2015 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
31.05.2015 17:00
8 : 1
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
31.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
24.05.2015 17:00
3 : 2
OFK Vyšná Slaná
24.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
17.05.2015 17:00
1 : 0
TJ FO Vlachovo
17.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva CHZ Dedinky
TJ Lokomotíva CHZ Dedinky
10.05.2015 13:30
2 : 3
OFK Vyšná Slaná
10.05.2015 13:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
03.05.2015 16:30
6 : 4
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
03.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
25.04.2015 16:00
2 : 0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
25.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
19.04.2015 16:00
0 : 0
FK Lipovník
FK Lipovník
(odstúpené)
FK Hrhov
12.04.2015 15:30
5 : 1
OFK Vyšná Slaná
12.04.2015 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
05.04.2015 15:30
6 : 0
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
05.04.2015 15:30    Ukončený
FK Baník Štítnik
FK Baník Štítnik
(odstúpené)
28.03.2015 16:00
0 : 0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
28.03.2015 16:00    
0
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
09.11.2014 13:30
7 : 0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
09.11.2014 13:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
02.11.2014 14:00
5 : 4
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
02.11.2014 14:00    Ukončený
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
26.10.2014 14:00
4 : 0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
26.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
19.10.2014 14:00
1 : 3
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
19.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
12.10.2014 14:30
3 : 1
OFK Vyšná Slaná
12.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
05.10.2014 14:30
1 : 3
FK Baník Drnava
05.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
TJ FO Vlachovo
28.09.2014 15:00
3 : 1
OFK Vyšná Slaná
28.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
21.09.2014 15:00
2 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva CHZ Dedinky
TJ Lokomotíva CHZ Dedinky
21.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
07.09.2014 15:30
2 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
07.09.2014 15:30    Ukončený
FK Lipovník
FK Lipovník
(odstúpené)
31.08.2014 16:00
7 : 0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
31.08.2014 16:00    
  FK Lipovník
(odstúpené)
7
OFK Vyšná Slaná
24.08.2014 16:00
3 : 4
FK Hrhov
24.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
17.08.2014 16:00
1 : 0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
17.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
10.08.2014 16:30
3 : 3
FK Baník Štítnik
FK Baník Štítnik
(odstúpené)
Správy