OFK Slovenská Ľupča
13.09.2020 15:30   9 : 0
ŠK Heľpa
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.09.2020 15:35   0 : 4
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
28.08.2020 17:00   7 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
OFK Slovan Valaská
23.08.2020 17:00   1 : 5
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
14.08.2020 17:42   2 : 0
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
09.08.2020 17:20   2 : 4
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
31.07.2020 18:06   13 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
20.09.2020 15:00     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
27.09.2020 15:00     :  
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
TJ ŠK Hronec
04.10.2020 14:30     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
10.10.2020 14:30     :  
TJ Slovan Beňuš
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
18.10.2020 14:00     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
24.10.2020 14:00     :  
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
FK 1928 Jasenie
28.03.2021 15:00     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
04.04.2021 15:30     :  
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
11.04.2021 15:30     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
18.04.2021 16:00     :  
OFK Slovan Valaská
FK Sokol Braväcovo
24.04.2021 16:00     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
02.05.2021 16:30     :  
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
ŠK Heľpa
09.05.2021 16:30     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
16.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
23.05.2021 17:00     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
30.05.2021 17:00     :  
TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ Slovan Beňuš
06.06.2021 10:30     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
13.06.2021 17:00     :  
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
20.06.2021 17:30     :  
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 7 7 0 0 44:3 21 14 9 47.2
2 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 7 6 1 0 25:8 19 13 7 55.2
3 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 7 5 0 2 21:8 15 12 6 44
4 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 7 4 1 2 17:13 13 11 4 33
5 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 7 3 3 1 16:10 12 10 0 50
6 FK Sokol Braväcovo 7 3 2 2 18:17 11 9 5 60.8
7 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 7 3 1 3 8:11 10 8 1 33.4
8 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 7 3 0 4 10:15 9 7 -3 40
9 TJ ŠK Hronec 7 2 1 4 9:10 7 6 -5 62.6
10 TJ Slovan Beňuš 7 1 3 3 18:20 6 5 -6 58.2
11 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 7 2 0 5 14:24 6 4 -3 30.95
12 ŠK Heľpa 7 1 1 5 6:23 4 3 -8 32.8
13 OFK Slovan Valaská 7 1 1 5 10:28 4 2 -5 48
14 FK 1928 Jasenie 7 1 0 6 10:36 3 1 -9 33.2