Všetky súťaže tímu

 

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 1. kolo

06.08. 10:30
FK Mojmírovce
FK Mojmírovce
5

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 2. kolo

14.08. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

1
„FC Nový Život“
„FC Nový Život“

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 3. kolo

20.08. 10:00
ŠK Kmeťovo
ŠK Kmeťovo
3

-

3
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 4. kolo

29.08. 17:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
0

-

3
TJ Slovan Bojná
TJ Slovan Bojná

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 5. kolo

04.09. 12:30
MŠO Štúrovo
MŠO Štúrovo
2

-

1
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 6. kolo

10.09. 11:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
0

-

1
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 7. kolo

17.09. 15:00
ŠK Nevidzany
ŠK Nevidzany
4

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 8. kolo

25.09. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
1

-

4
FK Kolárovo
FK Kolárovo

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 9. kolo

02.10. 11:30
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
2

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 10. kolo

09.10. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

1
FK Marcelová
FK Marcelová

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 11. kolo

16.10. 10:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
7

-

3
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 12. kolo

23.10. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

1
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 13. kolo

28.10. 16:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
4

-

1
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
KFC Kalná nad Hronom

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 14. kolo

05.11. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
4

-

1
MŠK Hurbanovo
MŠK Hurbanovo

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 15. kolo

15.09. 16:00
MŠK Želiezovce
MŠK Želiezovce
2

-

1
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 16. kolo

12.03. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
0

-

2
FK Mojmírovce
FK Mojmírovce

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 17. kolo

18.03. 15:00
„FC Nový Život“
„FC Nový Život“
3

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 18. kolo

26.03. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

1
ŠK Kmeťovo
ŠK Kmeťovo

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 19. kolo

01.04. 15:30
TJ Slovan Bojná
TJ Slovan Bojná
4

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 20. kolo

08.04. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
0

-

5
MŠO Štúrovo
MŠO Štúrovo

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 21. kolo

15.04. 16:00
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
5

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 22. kolo

23.04. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

2
ŠK Nevidzany
ŠK Nevidzany

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 23. kolo

30.04. 10:00
FK Kolárovo
FK Kolárovo
5

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 24. kolo

06.05. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
4

-

0
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 25. kolo

13.05. 16:30
FK Marcelová
FK Marcelová
5

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 26. kolo

21.05. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
6

-

1
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 27. kolo

29.05. 17:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
1

-

3
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 28. kolo

02.06. 16:00
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
5

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 29. kolo

10.06. 10:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
MŠK Hurbanovo
5

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

IV. liga Juhovýchod U19 MEVA ZsFZ - 30. kolo

17.06. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

2
MŠK Želiezovce
MŠK Želiezovce
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo