Všetky súťaže tímu

 

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 1. kolo

07.08. 17:00
ŠK Čajkov
ŠK Čajkov
2

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 2. kolo

13.08. 17:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
10

-

2
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Trsťany
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Trsťany
(odstúpené)

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 3. kolo

21.08. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Veľké Turovce
TJ Družstevník Veľké Turovce
1

-

2
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 4. kolo

27.08. 17:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
3

-

3
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 5. kolo

04.09. 13:00
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
2

-

2
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 6. kolo

10.09. 14:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

0
TJ Klas Beša
TJ Klas Beša

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 7. kolo

18.09. 15:30
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy
2

-

2
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 8. kolo

24.09. 15:30
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
1

-

2
SC Hronské Kľačany
SC Hronské Kľačany

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 9. kolo

02.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
5

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 10. kolo

08.10. 14:30
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

2
OFK Družstevník Žemberovce
OFK Družstevník Žemberovce

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 11. kolo

15.10. 14:00
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
8

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 12. kolo

22.10. 14:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
2

-

4
ŠK Nová Dedina
ŠK Nová Dedina

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 13. kolo

30.10. 14:00
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
3

-

1
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 14. kolo

05.11. 13:30
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
3

-

5
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 15. kolo

13.11. 13:30
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
5

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 16. kolo

11.03. 14:30
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
0

-

4
ŠK Čajkov
ŠK Čajkov

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 17. kolo

19.03. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Trsťany
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Trsťany
0

-

0
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 18. kolo

25.03. 15:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
6

-

0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Turovce
TJ Družstevník Veľké Turovce

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 19. kolo

02.04. 12:30
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce
3

-

4
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 20. kolo

09.04. 10:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
1

-

4
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 21. kolo

16.04. 13:00
TJ Klas Beša
TJ Klas Beša
0

-

1
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 22. kolo

22.04. 16:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
8

-

1
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 23. kolo

30.04. 16:00
SC Hronské Kľačany
SC Hronské Kľačany
3

-

2
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 24. kolo

07.05. 13:30
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
5

-

2
TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 25. kolo

14.05. 16:30
OFK Družstevník Žemberovce
OFK Družstevník Žemberovce
5

-

2
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 26. kolo

20.05. 17:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
8

-

1
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce
TJ Družstevník Horné Semerovce

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 27. kolo

28.05. 17:00
ŠK Nová Dedina
ŠK Nová Dedina
1

-

1
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 28. kolo

04.06. 14:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
0

-

3
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
KFC Kalná nad Hronom

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 29. kolo

10.06. 17:00
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
3

-

2
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník

VII.LIGA - ObFZ Levice - 30. kolo

18.06. 14:00
OFK Rybník
OFK Rybník
3

-

2
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo