1. kolo | |||||
16.08. 17:00 | DSC Orechová Potôň | 1 | - | 2 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
2. kolo | |||||
23.08. 14:00 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Baloň |
3. kolo | |||||
30.08. 10:30 | FK Baka | 1 | - | 2 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
4. kolo | |||||
05.09. 16:00 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 4 | - | 0 | FK Veľká Paka |
5. kolo | |||||
13.09. 10:30 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál | 1 | - | 1 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
6. kolo | |||||
20.09. 10:30 | TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove | 2 | - | 2 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
7. kolo | |||||
26.09. 15:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 3 | - | 2 | Futbalový klub Holice |
8. kolo | |||||
03.10. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Vrakúň | 0 | - | 1 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
9. kolo | |||||
10.10. 14:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 5 | - | 2 | FK Zlaté Klasy |
10. kolo | |||||
18.10. 14:00 | OFC SAP 1986 | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
11. kolo | |||||
24.10. 14:00 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Ižop |
12. kolo | |||||
01.11. 13:30 | TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
13. kolo | |||||
07.11. 13:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | TJ PALAS Jahodná |
14. kolo | |||||
14.11. 13:30 | PSE Horná Potôň | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
15. kolo | |||||
21.11. 13:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | FC Štvrtok na Ostrove |
16. kolo | |||||
07.03. 14:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | DSC Orechová Potôň |
17. kolo | |||||
14.03. 14:30 | TJ Družstevník Baloň | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
18. kolo | |||||
21.03. 15:00 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | FK Baka |
19. kolo | |||||
28.03. 15:00 | FK Veľká Paka | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
20. kolo | |||||
04.04. 15:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál |
21. kolo | |||||
11.04. 15:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove |
22. kolo | |||||
18.04. 16:00 | Futbalový klub Holice | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
23. kolo | |||||
25.04. 16:00 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Vrakúň |
24. kolo | |||||
02.05. 16:30 | FK Zlaté Klasy | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
25. kolo | |||||
09.05. 16:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | OFC SAP 1986 |
26. kolo | |||||
16.05. 17:00 | TJ Družstevník Ižop | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
27. kolo | |||||
23.05. 17:00 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec |
28. kolo | |||||
30.05. 17:00 | TJ PALAS Jahodná | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |
29. kolo | |||||
06.06. 17:30 | OFK Rapid Ohrady | 0 | - | 0 | PSE Horná Potôň |
30. kolo | |||||
13.06. 17:30 | FC Štvrtok na Ostrove | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Rapid Ohrady |