Všetky súťaže tímu

 

MO prípravka - 1. kolo

26.08. 11:00
FK Šintava
FK Šintava
0

-

5
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 2. kolo

29.08. 17:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
12

-

2
FC Pata
FC Pata

MO prípravka - 3. kolo

01.09. 10:30
OFK Abrahám Hoste
OFK Abrahám Hoste
4

-

2
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 4. kolo

05.09. 17:00
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
5

-

8
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 6. kolo

16.09. 11:00
ŠK Šoporňa
ŠK Šoporňa
2

-

5
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 7. kolo

23.09. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
2

-

5
FK Veľká Mača
FK Veľká Mača

MO prípravka - 8. kolo

29.09. 10:30
ŠK Váhovce
ŠK Váhovce
5

-

2
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 9. kolo

07.10. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
4

-

9
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď

MO prípravka - 10. kolo

14.10. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
8

-

2
FK Šintava
FK Šintava

MO prípravka - 11. kolo

21.10. 11:00
FC Pata
FC Pata
3

-

5
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 12. kolo

28.10. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
7

-

2
OFK Abrahám Hoste
OFK Abrahám Hoste

MO prípravka - 13. kolo

17.03. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
6

-

1
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo

MO prípravka - 15. kolo

31.03. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
3

-

3
ŠK Šoporňa
ŠK Šoporňa

MO prípravka - 16. kolo

06.04. 10:30
FK Veľká Mača
FK Veľká Mača
6

-

2
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 17. kolo

14.04. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
1

-

14
ŠK Váhovce
ŠK Váhovce

MO prípravka - 18. kolo

21.04. 11:00
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKF Sereď
13

-

0
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 1. kolo

28.04. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
3

-

4
ŠK Šoporňa
ŠK Šoporňa

MO prípravka - 2. kolo

01.05. 11:00
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany
2

-

4
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 3. kolo

15.05. 18:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
0

-

4
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Slovan Galanta

MO prípravka - 4. kolo

09.05. 16:00
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
2

-

7
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 5. kolo

12.05. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
4

-

3
FC JELKA
FC JELKA

MO prípravka - 6. kolo

19.05. 11:00
ŠK Šoporňa
ŠK Šoporňa
3

-

0
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 7. kolo

26.05. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
1

-

0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
ŠK Veľké Úľany

MO prípravka - 8. kolo

03.06. 18:00
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Slovan Galanta
12

-

1
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany

MO prípravka - 9. kolo

09.06. 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
6

-

0
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo

MO prípravka - 10. kolo

16.06. 11:00
FC JELKA
FC JELKA
3

-

7
OFK Pusté Úľany
OFK Pusté Úľany
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo