MO dospelí GA - 1. kolo | |||||
05.08. 10:30 | OFK Mostová | 8 | - | 1 | TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka |
MO dospelí GA - 2. kolo | |||||
12.08. 17:30 | Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod | 2 | - | 1 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 3. kolo | |||||
19.08. 17:30 | OFK Mostová | 5 | - | 1 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 4. kolo | |||||
25.08. 17:00 | TJ Čierna Voda | 0 | - | 3 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 5. kolo | |||||
01.09. 15:30 | OFK Mostová | 5 | - | 0 | ŠK Dolná Streda |
MO dospelí GA - 6. kolo | |||||
09.09. 16:00 | FC JELKA | 2 | - | 1 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 7. kolo | |||||
16.09. 15:30 | OFK Mostová | 4 | - | 0 | FK Veľká Mača |
MO dospelí GA - 8. kolo | |||||
22.09. 15:30 | OFK Mostová | 4 | - | 0 | ŠK Veľké Úľany |
MO dospelí GA - 9. kolo | |||||
30.09. 15:30 | FC Tomášikovo | 1 | - | 0 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 10. kolo | |||||
06.10. 14:30 | OFK Mostová | 3 | - | 0 | FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo |
MO dospelí GA - 11. kolo | |||||
14.10. 14:30 | TJ Vozokany | 1 | - | 3 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 12. kolo | |||||
21.10. 14:00 | OFK Mostová | 4 | - | 0 | OFK Pusté Úľany |
MO dospelí GA - 13. kolo | |||||
28.10. 14:00 | FK Šintava | 2 | - | 3 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 15. kolo | |||||
11.11. 13:30 | OFC Košúty | 2 | - | 1 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 16. kolo | |||||
10.03. 10:30 | TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka | 1 | - | 1 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 17. kolo | |||||
17.03. 15:00 | OFK Mostová | 3 | - | 2 | Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod |
MO dospelí GA - 18. kolo | |||||
24.03. 15:00 | OFK Matúškovo | 0 | - | 1 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 19. kolo | |||||
31.03. 10:30 | OFK Mostová | 4 | - | 0 | TJ Čierna Voda |
MO dospelí GA - 20. kolo | |||||
07.04. 10:30 | ŠK Dolná Streda | 0 | - | 4 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 21. kolo | |||||
14.04. 15:30 | OFK Mostová | 1 | - | 2 | FC JELKA |
MO dospelí GA - 22. kolo | |||||
21.04. 16:00 | FK Veľká Mača | 5 | - | 2 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 23. kolo | |||||
28.04. 16:00 | ŠK Veľké Úľany | 2 | - | 2 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 24. kolo | |||||
05.05. 16:30 | OFK Mostová | 5 | - | 2 | FC Tomášikovo |
MO dospelí GA - 25. kolo | |||||
11.05. 16:30 | FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo | 4 | - | 3 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 26. kolo | |||||
19.05. 17:00 | OFK Mostová | 7 | - | 2 | TJ Vozokany |
MO dospelí GA - 27. kolo | |||||
26.05. 10:30 | OFK Pusté Úľany | 0 | - | 2 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 28. kolo | |||||
02.06. 17:00 | OFK Mostová | 3 | - | 0 | FK Šintava |
MO dospelí GA - 30. kolo | |||||
16.06. 18:00 | OFK Mostová | 5 | - | 2 | OFC Košúty |