MO dospelí GA - 1. kolo | |||||
14.08. 17:00 | OFK Matúškovo | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Čierna Voda |
MO dospelí GA - 2. kolo | |||||
21.08. 17:00 | FO Topoľnica | 1 | - | 0 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 3. kolo | |||||
27.08. 17:00 | OFK Matúškovo | 2 | - | 4 | FK Šintava |
MO dospelí GA - 4. kolo | |||||
04.09. 14:00 | OFK Mostová | 2 | - | 0 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 5. kolo | |||||
11.09. 16:00 | OFK Matúškovo | 1 | - | 2 | FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo |
MO dospelí GA - 6. kolo | |||||
18.09. 15:30 | OFC Košúty | 6 | - | 1 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 7. kolo | |||||
25.09. 15:30 | OFK Matúškovo | 3 | - | 4 | FK Veľká Mača |
MO dospelí GA - 8. kolo | |||||
02.10. 10:30 | Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 9. kolo | |||||
09.10. 14:30 | OFK Matúškovo | 2 | - | 5 | FC Tomášikovo |
MO dospelí GA - 10. kolo | |||||
16.10. 14:00 | OFK Matúškovo | 1 | - | 3 | ŠKF Sereď |
MO dospelí GA - 11. kolo | |||||
23.10. 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Malá Mača | 0 | - | 2 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 12. kolo | |||||
30.10. 14:00 | TJ Čierna Voda | 1 | - | 2 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 13. kolo | |||||
06.11. 13:30 | OFK Matúškovo | 2 | - | 0 | FO Topoľnica |
MO dospelí GA - 14. kolo | |||||
12.03. 10:30 | FK Šintava | 2 | - | 5 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 15. kolo | |||||
19.03. 15:00 | OFK Matúškovo | 4 | - | 1 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 16. kolo | |||||
25.03. 15:00 | FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo | 7 | - | 0 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 17. kolo | |||||
02.04. 15:30 | OFK Matúškovo | 0 | - | 3 | OFC Košúty |
MO dospelí GA - 18. kolo | |||||
09.04. 15:30 | FK Veľká Mača | 3 | - | 0 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 19. kolo | |||||
16.04. 10:30 | OFK Matúškovo | 2 | - | 0 | Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod |
MO dospelí GA - 20. kolo | |||||
22.04. 16:00 | FC Tomášikovo | 3 | - | 0 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 21. kolo | |||||
29.04. 16:00 | ŠKF Sereď | 1 | - | 2 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 22. kolo | |||||
07.05. 16:30 | OFK Matúškovo | 1 | - | 2 | TJ Družstevník Malá Mača |
MO dospelí GA - 1.Kolo | |||||
14.05. 16:30 | OFK Matúškovo | 6 | - | 0 | FO Topoľnica |
MO dospelí GA - 2. kolo | |||||
21.05. 17:00 | OFK Matúškovo | 0 | - | 0 | OFK Mostová |
MO dospelí GA - 3. kolo | |||||
27.05. 17:00 | ŠKF Sereď | 1 | - | 3 | OFK Matúškovo |
MO dospelí GA - 4. kolo | |||||
04.06. 17:00 | OFK Matúškovo | 2 | - | 0 | TJ Družstevník Malá Mača |
MO dospelí GA - 5. kolo | |||||
10.06. 17:00 | TJ Čierna Voda | 1 | - | 2 | OFK Matúškovo |